Overall


Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePrize Money
1Martin CarrQueens Park Rangers21319863
2Aidan Mulliganfreegolfforaido20949227
3tim_greaves Tims fantasy south side20793059
4alan dorganWhere Eagles Dare20657450
5garry groundlandBOYS FROM BRAZIL20556213
6David BrownFarrington Shankers20471454
7Tonio Bena Tonio crazy mix20404099
8garethclayton Team Clayton20393338
9David HuntDreaming about Pezula20346081
10Matt OsborneDesert Swingers20223437
11Lee ClaytonDubai Not Long Now!!!!20218804
12soc300 Even Stephen20137562
13Janelle twee Berie20117541
14Brian RoakeEuroboys20106751
15tantanpalo Pimax20091821
16Guillermo PeñalosaA por el top 2020080009
17Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach 20041911
18InfDiveristy Lethal Weapon20005795
19Michael CarmodySure Things20004556
20Rui Vaz RuiPVaz Team19991557
21barry walkerCaledonian Dreaming19989749
22John ClearyJohn's Bhoys19980915
23Johnny Simpson 5 Red Cats19978984
24Jesus GrauGrau Golf19973996
25berardo gregoBerryRoma19939301
26Tricksta Dickies Devils19912212
27Mark JowettJows Jokers19876269
28David EvansPurple Heather Pirates19857185
29Andrew O'haraHarrys Road Heroes19835670
30morang Mobster's Choice19821030
31derekoc Doc4519811205
32riccardo cafollacafos chargers19808258
33Richard McKennaRichards Runners19796461
34John Maloneyonlythelonely19763982
35Tom Nolan Kerry all stars 19749773
36phil.r.blakeman The Second String19744427
37Kev Bell Bellsareus19728740
38nascar DIMPLED BALLS19719001
39bambi gnegnetti19718591
40Slatz1982 PUTTS B4 S.L.U.T.S19699908
41dadamso Triggers Heroes19677180
42mccdamo Mid Table Muppets19622186
43Greg MageeanCuhulain's crew19608766
44Scott Birchys Bandits19604385
45malcolm jonesjoners19580733
46FOKSAPETE HARDCORE GC19573968
47haviksoord_1 Short but straight19573929
48Mduduzi Mduduzi All-Stars19565608
49Jonh Sitwellowl19529944
50David FernandezErnie is inside me19506608
51MollyBlueDog TigerWon'tCatchJack19491683
52seymour Seymour19479856
53GJB144 Mash POTATO!!!! 19474204
54joppa Taylormade tyrants19467415
55SvenneE Aussieteam19457014
56david hodgedavuela19451240
57Timothy HallMMmm Open-face club sand wedge 19439927
58Topspur Paxton Putters19431542
59Feargal Compton Fore19413439
60richandsue1 welloverpar19411758
61Benitto Back in the Game19405778
62Pigimae Marchigianagolf19398164
63AndyTdragon Pippin19393987
64antoglynn straight shooting19393398
65Malzo The Spam Valley of sin.19389783
66ivanapicchio SR319383188
67Rowland777 Mieke's team19360190
68Jan Sj”dinWOG Challange19356170
69MARK GRANTMarks Shankers19353405
70ducksey elliespros19332486
71Harters By Hook Or By Slice19325618
72mark mckayUp Dubai creek without a paddle19319179
73MDarwent Tiger who?19302365
74Rich Hollins Hollins Hotshots19295118
75Elaine BinghamX Men MMXIV19289339
76markkenny2 Addicted19281680
77David MartinR2D1419269281
78rlkeegan Team Advantage19267427
79GMAC is back Canadian Eagles19266367
80james eganJimmys Hackers19256200
81Rory O'GormanLos Pollos Hermanos19252361
82Carlreynolds Carls clowns19234629
83David GreenhalghDave's team19228025
84Seamus O'TooleMustdobetrthan201319221309
85Ours Blanc Stairway to Heaven19212979
86Håkan Johanssongreensome19207746
87Marie Louise KuisisZárraga19196003
88präsi karl karl19189550
89Jeff HawkinsPGAWEST-JEFF19178526
90neil Tree Huggers19177468
91Kit AlexanderSome golfers19158756
92Mark StathamMcilroys Return19147984
93christian faltinSergios Dreamteam19146038
94footballsfc FOLLY 201419143314
95Angusdog Angus Dog19137442
96Thierry MATHIEUASAXA19135779
97Mark DupreeSGSC Waggle19131619
98Les SparlingSparling's Eagles19131511
99Abu Dhabi Do Carlow195919114239
100jn-marketing GolfingDevotee.com19100830
101Ian TrowMeglew19097677
102kevin o donoghuecaptain jack19096221
103john mclennanmaccas men19094556
104Gunnel Y Begynder held!19092114
105paul murphyBoston Murphy's Ten19090869
106alanjohnfill Sillyoldfool19079472
107Adashfordy FOUR-DY19077075
108Alastair Ogilvieit's an albatross not a double eagle!!!19071315
109Michael SmithMainframe 19070234
110Jean-Luc MASSINBEST 19TH19069217
111Kasia NarogKasia19062232
112Matthew TurnerTeam Turner19059993
113jere.pa Jere`s Team19051639
114miguelromerogonz tridente19048045
115E L BrooksGOLFERBOSS.COM - Fantasy Golf, Real Money !19035510
116Stuart HigginsThe Clarets19032064
117DERMOT KENNYKENNY'S HEROS19027089
118GARETH EVANSG's Grinders19026013
119Dave WoodLast to first (when it matters)19018920
120Gerry WickhamSandhouse19018453
121Brian McGuiganShankers19017066
122ReinhardD Loch1919012148
123Nik9 BlueBiiiiiiiiiiiiiiird19000383
124glen roberobey18993969
125Ian TowersLUFC Honley18988976
126AlanG1977 2 in a row18984006
127hebbe Hebbe's birdie machines18974430
128Jimmyb66 Jimmy's Jokers18973113
129Debbie3131 Debbie's diamonds are forever....18972592
130r.earls Under par18972391
131trevor o mahoneytee-totalers18967588
132Jose Arribaslos cojonudos18967383
133Penny pennys picks18957910
134Janbo Fore Fore 2! 18948264
135mimmogolf Augusta Praetoria18947243
136Alan WatsonBig Time Charlies18942340
137SirReal SirReal!!!18941399
138Allan BellStonehaven Heros18938907
139simon jean marcjmf doters18934319
140Rossrsinclair Rangers18934252
141Dennis SmithTivvy Smiths Boys18933866
142steven Canis Magnus18933092
143iandhopper Clubhouse Leaders18928586
144ruben gagoGadita GC18924791
145Derek HodsonJumbo Grass Grazers18922937
146John ColbranBLOKKER BALLZIER18922925
147Jasper LipschJoaspah's Team18918248
148Claude SENGELClaude_7418917253
149David cornellagolfos18914006
150jim fraserDuklakinkers18907126
151Nick ThompsonBudgies1418902769
152gearoiddefaoite1 The Chosen Ones18902067
153Charlie ShearerBogeys Beware Again18882476
154Redwards14 First Choice Winner 201318880993
155The Chauve The Clash18876359
156Zino Quack Quack Again18873236
157Bostjan ZajberBosto18872335
158Ger BuggyUpTheCats18865936
159Graziella CiprianiBurj Al Arab Eagles18865843
160bernardlav LAVS LASHERS18865322
161cahirmclaughlin Poet's Pros18863591
162Graham TowlerRoehampton Pirates18862860
163Gareth Maudgazzas golfers18860761
164michael robinsonJosh's Rebels18852161
165scoilcc Liathroid sa pholl18847238
166schwing23 the Donkeys III18845499
167parkie69 Sharpshooters 18844749
168GregWaters64 Living the dream -- gunners 18842510
169Michael O'HalloranDRABALSUT 2014 Heroes18838175
170fewe1000 fewe100018834179
171Carsten LaursenTeam Barolo18829835
172aiden brysongolfbet18819563
173JJ FaldoJJ18812230
174Allan LangbergLangberg18811856
175AJS9 The Special One18809767
176David KeywoodI eat pieces of sh*t like you for breakfast18809551
177Robert Engstr”mBobba Bobb18808397
178legher Legher picks18801654
179cliffb03 Barrett's boys18800677
180jamielax79 Team Taylor18796019
181cali31 Fisherman lights18792176
182Colmmcc Colm_Mc_Carthy_9618784400
183kidcool 380 yards18783054
184Jon FoghThe Saints18779234
185nshanaghy DeiseDevils18776975
186Marie Anne Dophie's Team18768977
187Jaco van WykThe PRO's18763184
188perricagolf Poncheli18758179
189David77 DHamillGolf201418755384
190bman_ph haven't got a scooby18754097
191Doralimp Comeonaussie18752679
192Alan RailtonSpinners18749273
193Klaus.ohner Black Jack18748397
194Guillermo HombravellaNito's Team18748186
195Bradley_Sinclair Major Factors18747713
196Kenny CraigTop Ten18744045
197Reinier ThiadensGolfstatistieken18738438
198jose luis perezaguaplasplas21 18737259
199Golflife32 Golflife3218735182
200Hubert WilkensHuby18733248
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now