Overall

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePoints
1Licht Ryan's Team Extreme16004511
2Alexandre BadouxThe Old Fashioned15970630
3Mike UyedeHappy Team of Love / Destroyers of Men15847127
4teeoff De Tennismeisjes15802451
5Nigel Brunt Blobbys Hackers 15782633
6garethclayton Team Clayton15776785
7James KachelDubaider Redmen 15772367
8Alistair RossThisfortheopen15754686
9Anders BuråsUro15728640
10nansdular006 Race To Dubai15687488
11Stephen ConneelyStevies Wonderz15675458
12daniel smytheDans team15670280
13morang One Tuna Fish and Banana15645873
14maccers The Broomhandle Never Misses15634432
15John Stonehewer3 Off The Tee15632078
16RonanWalsh Great Bunch of Lads15628615
17Chris AtkinsonCunny Funt15617621
18Neil Jock Bee15609934
19Philip BlackburnQuiet Bat People15605697
20Gunnel Y The champs15603201
21MatB1 Right fairway 201515592565
22trish.keens TRISH'S BIG BERTHAS15592247
23E-Macca Wayward Shot Directional Pointers15581229
24morten_the_man2004 Maddawg Inc.15577901
25Stephan Colognestriker15571177
26Roger Hartnell By Hook Or By Slice15560764
27John AndrewsThe Ugly Ducklings15555716
28Aidan O'MalleyTee Up in Royal Down15554501
29Snaggle They're ALL Capable15553589
30roger limonwaldorf15551766
31john shanahanPLUS 4'S15550171
32John Maxwellmaxismen15547469
33jn-marketing GolfingDevotee.com 15539292
34Paul HaroldOXYGEN815530711
35Tuomas NiskakangasEttan Tennis15519241
36Ron Wildman SARUM STARLIGHTS15516775
37Antonio luckyToz15514773
38phil.reese pantsbobsquaresponge15508484
39Paulmichelle Seen 'em missed!15506400
40Robert Bobby's Dazzlers15501240
41Ian McDougallHammered Again15488461
42Roberta VerganiRo1615488310
43Rachel Hole in One Shooters15488150
44colinacook Cator15480571
45Sarah Harris Bo Selecta!15478468
46Richard Rog smells15465073
47Alan GlennThe Surrey Boy's15457707
48hallidaydavid1 Ruby's DANdies15455834
49Bomber BombersBoys15444847
50gary metcalfTHE BIG EASY15440607
51eoghan39 squad15436962
52tonydes K1615436070
53Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach às ùr 15428754
54Bob Bob's Birdie Blitzers15424087
55paul hiltonOne on rosey15416141
56Physicist Mine's a pint15415169
57Alex Dubai All Stars15411067
58Henrik Go Cows!15406329
59michaeledwards82 Go go golfers15399478
60Steven LaurieEthansHawks15399291
61Daniele.agosto Pietrolicchio Alburnino15398122
62Pieter VersterYogi15395454
63roger the same rogers "RETARDS"15392440
64John O'CallaghanCally's Champions15384663
65marko The Dubai Brothers15383324
66terry kenyonUmpha lumphas15382731
67Mike Super Leeds15379916
68sebcavilla I like big putts and I cannot lie15379269
69Bostjan ZajberBOSTO15378821
70JAVIER LARREAJAVO LARREA15376589
71Myd_Davies Swinging in the Welsh rain15373430
72barrytheo Bazza's Bandits15362472
73Ger BuggyUp the Cats15361202
74BoRed Defending Champions15358616
75Nigel CrowtherOutlane Plodders15346920
76M Cunningham Mike's Swingers15343840
77MarkHogan Hogan's (not Logan's) Heroes15341635
78ronanmaher2 Orange Fraggle Fridge Door15339087
79Chris KingFISO15328014
80Gary_harris Mar Menor X15321482
81mizzo72 mizzo1015319170
82dermot blighDibs Best15316589
83Tom The Golden Ferrets15313451
84Pete.h Petes Hackers15306013
85Steady121 Dude Where's My Par?!15304848
86john maclachlanTrim the holes15296857
87bradinski26 The put put putters 15296790
88thomsonjoh Par Birdie Eagle15292598
89Martijn73 Lions Field IV15291780
90Tim O' SullivanThe Desert Rats15288765
91John Ainsleys Angels15283133
92Bruno CASCAIS TOON15270733
93Adam Ballers15269930
94Jonny FallonMust beat crookwank15268783
95David HuntDreaming about Pezula15266153
96Ian O' FlynnTulazoid15257500
97Declan BasquilleStrandhill x115247969
98Roger CookThe Cocky Penos15244612
99cookns roscos15241901
100jeffwalden 2 bob bits15236455
101umberto surprice4515235682
102Alasdair StewartChip and run15234502
103john walshenitbys15224302
104RICHARD SCOTTScotty's Lads15220152
105MR JONES The Old Head of Kinsale15210772
106Jez BE THE NUMBER15210686
107Karl The Rude Mechanicals15210638
108John GladstoneLongslice15200671
109Euro Champs CF Looprevil15199472
110Robert Engstr”mBobbaBobb15198251
111Thomas BisigBunker Bucs15194480
112Eppo 2014 Champ15192055
113Jon PullenDeepdale Dreamers II15190814
114Golfito Golfito´s picks15190803
115Jacob StoevingSir Stoeving15190568
116Bobby DonnellyHigh Flying Birds15187783
117Samantha SquiresSammies Shankers15184890
118finspek Chudoids15179949
119Denis O'SullivanThe Cheque Collectors15178739
120Colum Breslinbarrack street kids15174097
121Werner VoslooMadiba Magic15172366
122Niall ConroyEmerald Gems15163799
123malonsoro Poults4ever15159975
124a_cloughy CLOUGHYS CLAN15158447
125matthew teeceBungletrotters15157407
126ian Welsh Wizards15148335
127swinner_69 SwinDawgs15142981
128LEGER PatriceBBD Plus15142758
129Aitch LewisDyslexic's CRTG.15141644
130inopac INOPAC15140729
131peter mayburyMonday Dilemmas15133245
132bigman57 drive for show putt for d'oh!15133004
133Craig Hacker15131176
134scharliem Charlie's Golfing Greats15129757
135MCBekker Sunshine Aces15127965
136Gary MackayWave Dubai15125507
137The Thommo Thommos15119468
138Hudsonhalls Happy Hackers15116259
139Ismo PekonenMoneymakers15114406
140eastwoodska Eastie15110063
141alanjohnfill Sillyoldfool15104807
142Joanna Lewis Hit and Hope15104128
143Charles MouzonGEORDIE LADS15103736
144nonocarlita titleist nono15102034
145Ludovico Los Biscotinos15096078
146Morgan Morgan's Men15092535
147simon.underwood LA GALAXY IVE ALWAYS BEEN A FAN15090342
148Migsy84 Migsville 15086001
149Declan misedagreenagain15085072
150Will Willys Wombats15082040
151quicksilver0 Trolley dolly's15075489
152Pablo RamirezChileGolf15074467
153alessandro franchiWinagain15067168
154Harry RiskBarassie ten15066662
155darren gallagherHack hack putt15066375
156Trevor Canuck15063179
157davidb4nottingham Where's your belly gone?15060316
158steven Canis Magnus15059472
159Mary Dream Big Dreams15056835
160Neil FairbrotherHarvs Heroes15056461
161morgor Morgor Dream Team15055989
162PERFECT PUTT SRIXONS NIXONS15050563
163Billyg BG's Euro Kings15047131
164Jaco van WykThe PRO's15046960
165Niklas AnderssonNiklas Andersson15042529
166Mrs Badger Crafty Crafter15038217
167Massimo SalvoniSSSR - Sirmione Soviet15036639
168steveshep The Shepherd's Crook15035750
169derekoc Doc201515034047
170RobertH Vienna Bhoys15031684
171Bas VerhoevenTeam Bas15027269
172kevin.firth2204 Sun Chasing Glory Hunters15024900
173gmhardy47 Hardupanddown15022380
174Nicklas Wunderbaums15021094
175frank macelhinneymacsmen15018413
176paulos_cork The Hero Always Peeks15013712
177richard.keens Redbourn Fossils15013618
178Mark StathamRory's Dominance15012938
179maloneytony par of course14999261
180TomA Tom's Team14990756
181Mark JowettJows Jokers14985150
182tommy thompsonTOMMY TWINS14982524
183Esthergayer Villa golfers14979152
184JB1986 Thunder from Down Under14968128
185louhorne Lou's R2D14967898
186Caffelo Achill Tigers14964748
187Richard McKennaRichard's Runners14962977
188Craig NixonRacers14959159
189Gavin MartinMajorPlayers14956851
190martin soarSergio Garsoar14954914
191Peter Dekkerelninjo14953707
192ianbaum Parfours14942793
193iandhopper Clubhouse Leaders14941723
194Martin RossThe Bumps14937552
195PaulSMcG Donegal Golfers14937037
196Neverup Majors this year definitely14933349
197qs16 Korpa14925728
198John OLDISGOOD14924764
199Declan LinksLads LetDowns14924223
200Brian Benjamin button14918774
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now