Overall


Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePrize Money
1Martin CarrQueens Park Rangers31821719
2tim_greaves Tims fantasy south side31457879
3garry groundlandBOYS FROM BRAZIL31399108
4Lee ClaytonDubai Not Long Now!!!!31064612
5garethclayton Team Clayton31036193
6Rui Vaz RuiPVaz Team30981878
7David BrownFarrington Shankers30928921
8berardo gregoBerryRoma30870960
9Tricksta Dickies Devils30858327
10Jesus GrauGrau Golf30807621
11Mark JowettJows Jokers30756150
12Tonio Bena Tonio crazy mix30724192
13David HuntDreaming about Pezula30619063
14derekoc Doc4530579786
15Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach 30551835
16phil.r.blakeman The Second String30514974
17Aidan Mulliganfreegolfforaido30485960
18morang Mobster's Choice30483152
19malcolm jonesjoners30467819
20ducksey elliespros30425461
21Janelle twee Berie30393490
22Harters By Hook Or By Slice30350292
23barry walkerCaledonian Dreaming30332747
24john mclennanmaccas men30299662
25David EvansPurple Heather Pirates30276015
26Brian RoakeEuroboys30251157
27Rowland777 Mieke's team30239688
28Pigimae Marchigianagolf30222090
29Johnny Simpson 5 Red Cats30163990
30FOKSAPETE HARDCORE GC30160944
31John ClearyJohn's Bhoys30131966
32Gerry WickhamSandhouse30130284
33Scott Birchys Bandits30127246
34AndyTdragon Pippin30126620
35InfDiveristy Lethal Weapon30095148
36Tom Nolan Kerry all stars 30058098
37Richard McKennaRichards Runners30036804
38mark mckayUp Dubai creek without a paddle30032411
39Brendan ReidThe Islanders30002718
40Slatz1982 PUTTS B4 S.L.U.T.S29976258
41Benitto Back in the Game29947980
42Jean-Luc MASSINBEST 19TH29928471
43seymour Seymour29907048
44neil Tree Huggers29890945
45Robert Engstr”mBobba Bobb29881559
46David GreenhalghDave's team29868152
47Gunnel Y Begynder held!29859820
48Andrew O'haraHarrys Road Heroes29843793
49kevin o donoghuecaptain jack29811824
50joppa Taylormade tyrants29785828
51AlanG1977 2 in a row29751188
52Topspur Paxton Putters29750424
53Guillermo PeñalosaA por el top 2029744232
54Greg MageeanCuhulain's crew29740511
55Jasper LipschJoaspah's Team29723431
56Mduduzi Mduduzi All-Stars29711187
57Elaine BinghamX Men MMXIV29693680
58dadamso Triggers Heroes29691863
59Alan RailtonSpinners29680836
60BigAl82 The Bullets29662497
61David FernandezErnie is inside me29660829
62riccardo cafollacafos chargers29646901
63Carsten LaursenTeam Barolo29643205
64bman_ph haven't got a scooby29637970
65alan dorganWhere Eagles Dare29637770
66Les SparlingSparling's Eagles29620042
67Kit AlexanderSome golfers29619345
68Håkan Johanssongreensome29601472
69SirReal SirReal!!!29593705
70Rory O'GormanLos Pollos Hermanos29573341
71Jan Sj”dinWOG Challange29565589
72haviksoord_1 Short but straight29548226
73richandsue1 welloverpar29546251
74Niall ConroyEmerald Gems29530047
75The Athlete The Brilliant Athlete29501248
76jn-marketing GolfingDevotee.com29490403
77Stuart HigginsThe Clarets29480282
78BoRed BoRed's29448688
79AJS9 The Special One29448611
80John ColbranBLOKKER BALLZIER29445356
81Adashfordy FOUR-DY29439456
82MDarwent Tiger who?29435915
83Jens Bunkers Jens Bunkers29416891
84Redwards14 First Choice Winner 201329398101
85Michael SmithMainframe 29390474
86alexsiem Sultans of Swing29386468
87jim mcculloughsliceofluck29368923
88Frank JardineBuckhurst Hillers29365478
89Michael O'HalloranDRABALSUT 2014 Heroes29342779
90Dennis SmithTivvy Smiths Boys29338632
91julian pennieJules'es Irons29326224
92 IAN MURTAGHSHORE ENUFF29310445
93STEPHEN OLIVERviava vilamoura29302062
94GJB144 Mash POTATO!!!! 29294984
95Ours Blanc Stairway to Heaven29290148
96Glenn_walsh It's all about the W29286373
97r.earls Under par29283188
98Ger BuggyUpTheCats29282103
99w.b w.b29281098
100Dave WoodWas in the top 8029273784
101jamielax79 Team Taylor29273581
102schwing23 the Donkeys III29269566
103scoilcc Liathroid sa pholl29265156
104miguelromerogonz tridente29260889
105william flemingballochmyle boomers29248341
106Lee Findley247DiscountGolf29241489
107GMAC is back Canadian Eagles29223759
108michael robinsonJosh's Rebels29223567
109gearoiddefaoite1 The Chosen Ones29219240
110DERMOT KENNYKENNY'S HEROS29218092
111Ballie Stiff Shafted Shankers29216445
112glen roberobey29215668
113Reinier ThiadensGolfstatistieken29205558
114james eganJimmys Hackers29202696
115ReinhardD Loch1929192365
116cliffb03 Barrett's boys29191050
117steven Canis Magnus29189836
118LordDriver The Birdie Express29170414
119David SawersCarnoustie country29164399
120John StraverJohn Boys29159725
121Charlie ShearerBogeys Beware Again29150341
122barry.smith The Favourites29149869
123peter dunneDunne's Destroyers29130979
124Robert NeillRabs Raiders29128422
125Thierry MATHIEUASAXA29121167
126tercmur Murdoch Magics29121074
127Staarass Staarflight29118823
128taylormade2 taylormade 229109931
129Garry O'LochlainnGolfwest29095620
130Michael CarmodySure Things29074470
131Brian McGuiganShankers29063881
132alanjohnfill Sillyoldfool29056108
133Brian ButtimerShankers29055217
134aferreira Duck Hookers29047774
135The Chauve The Clash29046757
136Derek McGlynnDMACS29044705
137MARK GRANTMarks Shankers29037972
138Brian A Brians Aces29004234
139Glbennett1982 Bogey Bennett28999989
140Alasdair StewartChip & Run28989457
141GARY DORMANARTSCRAFTS28984803
142Alan WinstanleyBigWin28984393
143Joanna Lewis Hit and Hope28981262
144Francis JardineJardine Putters28969941
145Stephen WoodWoodies Winners28967465
146trevor o mahoneytee-totalers28947333
147cahirmclaughlin Poet's Pros28940630
148Martijn73 Lions Field III28934626
149Feargal Compton Fore28931930
150mattb Brook's Bandits 228928656
151DG10 HODDLESTONE28926270
152janerikoygarden Tropa de Elite28906644
153Neil FairbrotherHarvs Heroes28893465
154iandhopper Clubhouse Leaders28892743
155Claude SENGELClaude_7428887151
156ian bramleyDubai 1528886318
157Nik9 BlueBiiiiiiiiiiiiiiird28884751
158david milburnthe professionals28880802
159Declan BasquilleSTRANDHILL GC28873342
160teeoff De meisjes28871263
161Malzo The Spam Valley of sin.28867926
162ktbffh KTBFFH28862130
163paulos_cork The Hero Always Peeks28861287
164nshanaghy DeiseDevils28861122
165Wayne BrittonCeltic Hillbillies28849664
166Bon Accord bon accord28844549
167Duncoon Burleigh Shankers28839453
168Nick HelmsGo fore choke28835062
169Glig Glig28816239
170Marie Anne Dophie's Team28803494
171fd.lhboutique FAB28796570
172CANIGOU golfballsinthefridge28795609
173kidcool 380 yards28792005
174McGallois OzieTeam28787729
175alan.s2010 strathlene28785957
176deat_h Block Slice28782736
177nick nolteKHG&CC - NINO28772888
178rachelk5 Rachel's Fivers28769463
179paul murphyBoston Murphy's Ten28764369
180gary_41 Dollas Diamonds28763967
181Massimo SalvoniSSSR Sirmione Soviet28755328
182Colin LumleyDOUBLE EAGLE28750870
183clarka1 Sandyhills Superstars28750729
184Mark DupreeSGSC Waggle28750250
185Abu Dhabi Do Carlow195928749614
186maeva.thibault RoRy DuFner Kings28746646
187Kenny CraigTop Ten28742303
188jules1760 Maris Boys28741208
189Euan ClarkShoat Ser28740803
190tantanpalo Pimax28739071
191La Legende La Legende28736825
192Topwheel Topwheel128736541
193jan.steine29 Jada, det blei seier igjen!28735682
1944thHole Mole 4th Hole Moles28734877
195Sand81 Worth a punt28730835
196Craig_CNP Crow Nest Park Amateurs 1428730544
197Woody Desert Stormers28705856
198Seamus O'TooleMustdobetrthan201328702904
199Ignazio CalviCavaliere Conte Diego Catellani28693019
200Andy DunsterHere we go again28691412
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now