Overall


Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePrize Money
1Martin CarrQueens Park Rangers21648823
2Aidan Mulliganfreegolfforaido21162587
3tim_greaves Tims fantasy south side21143319
4alan dorganWhere Eagles Dare21037377
5David HuntDreaming about Pezula20921944
6David BrownFarrington Shankers20911274
7garry groundlandBOYS FROM BRAZIL20904573
8Tonio Bena Tonio crazy mix20730676
9Brian RoakeEuroboys20651931
10Lee ClaytonDubai Not Long Now!!!!20586831
11Janelle twee Berie20570711
12tantanpalo Pimax20565858
13garethclayton Team Clayton20562972
14barry walkerCaledonian Dreaming20526746
15soc300 Even Stephen20487422
16Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach 20430938
17Guillermo PeñalosaA por el top 2020420586
18Jesus GrauGrau Golf20414966
19Richard McKennaRichards Runners20392941
20Matt OsborneDesert Swingers20377847
21Michael CarmodySure Things20366583
22Rui Vaz RuiPVaz Team20349634
23berardo gregoBerryRoma20328645
24Tricksta Dickies Devils20296639
25riccardo cafollacafos chargers20280378
26derekoc Doc4520274325
27InfDiveristy Lethal Weapon20271856
28Johnny Simpson 5 Red Cats20250894
29David EvansPurple Heather Pirates20249662
30Mark JowettJows Jokers20226529
31Tom Nolan Kerry all stars 20226043
32Greg MageeanCuhulain's crew20205446
33John ClearyJohn's Bhoys20203548
34morang Mobster's Choice20171290
35malcolm jonesjoners20115963
36Andrew O'haraHarrys Road Heroes20115080
37John Maloneyonlythelonely20102792
38phil.r.blakeman The Second String20098387
39Jonh Sitwellowl20084341
40FOKSAPETE HARDCORE GC20067438
41nascar DIMPLED BALLS20054945
42Kev Bell Bellsareus20029917
43dadamso Triggers Heroes20027440
44Slatz1982 PUTTS B4 S.L.U.T.S19995785
45seymour Seymour19964543
46David FernandezErnie is inside me19961778
47mccdamo Mid Table Muppets19949163
48bambi gnegnetti19944291
49haviksoord_1 Short but straight19935006
50ducksey elliespros19893316
51Benitto Back in the Game19892832
52MollyBlueDog TigerWon'tCatchJack19885260
53Pigimae Marchigianagolf19880551
54Malzo The Spam Valley of sin.19859553
55David MartinR2D1419858028
56GJB144 Mash POTATO!!!! 19854831
57richandsue1 welloverpar19851428
58Mduduzi Mduduzi All-Stars19827835
59david hodgedavuela19827760
60joppa Taylormade tyrants19819842
61Timothy HallMMmm Open-face club sand wedge 19793887
62Topspur Paxton Putters19787002
63Håkan Johanssongreensome19773743
64SvenneE Aussieteam19761324
65MARK GRANTMarks Shankers19752842
66AndyTdragon Pippin19739064
67rlkeegan Team Advantage19734131
68Mark StathamMcilroys Return19707381
69GMAC is back Canadian Eagles19696587
70ivanapicchio SR319687998
71Rowland777 Mieke's team19673650
72Elaine BinghamX Men MMXIV19668566
73markkenny2 Addicted19657940
74Matthew TurnerTeam Turner19639340
75mark mckayUp Dubai creek without a paddle19625789
76Harters By Hook Or By Slice19622745
77Jan Sj”dinWOG Challange19618997
78paul murphyBoston Murphy's Ten19607732
79Rich Hollins Hollins Hotshots19606829
80Marie Louise KuisisZárraga19606190
81james eganJimmys Hackers19604777
82Scott Birchys Bandits19604385
83Angusdog Angus Dog19589879
84Carlreynolds Carls clowns19588589
85Les SparlingSparling's Eagles19583931
86Rory O'GormanLos Pollos Hermanos19578388
87David GreenhalghDave's team19576602
88Ours Blanc Stairway to Heaven19574106
89kevin o donoghuecaptain jack19544408
90footballsfc FOLLY 201419540684
91Seamus O'TooleMustdobetrthan201319530769
92neil Tree Huggers19517278
93miguelromerogonz tridente19511015
94antoglynn straight shooting19506598
95Ian TrowMeglew19493447
96Thierry MATHIEUASAXA19492039
97Abu Dhabi Do Carlow195919490799
98jn-marketing GolfingDevotee.com19481690
99Ian TowersLUFC Honley19476363
100Jeff HawkinsPGAWEST-JEFF19465137
101Kit AlexanderSome golfers19464233
102Gunnel Y Begynder held!19455624
103präsi karl karl19451493
104Jean-Luc MASSINBEST 19TH19447294
105Kasia NarogKasia19443902
106Penny pennys picks19434263
107Debbie3131 Debbie's diamonds are forever....19434212
108MDarwent Tiger who?19433332
109Dennis SmithTivvy Smiths Boys19428936
110alanjohnfill Sillyoldfool19424865
111michael robinsonJosh's Rebels19424208
112Feargal Compton Fore19413439
113Michael SmithMainframe 19412711
114hebbe Hebbe's birdie machines19411500
115DERMOT KENNYKENNY'S HEROS19407359
116jere.pa Jere`s Team19406116
117Dave Wood10 from 7619403347
118Derek HodsonJumbo Grass Grazers19397324
119Jimmyb66 Jimmy's Jokers19393384
120E L BrooksGOLFERBOSS.COM - Fantasy Golf, Real Money !19391120
121Adashfordy FOUR-DY19390535
122Gerry WickhamSandhouse19383680
123john mclennanmaccas men19382633
124glen roberobey19382396
125christian faltinSergios Dreamteam19380365
126Mark DupreeSGSC Waggle19379746
127Claude SENGELClaude_7419374290
128Nik9 BlueBiiiiiiiiiiiiiiird19372810
129Allan BellStonehaven Heros19371277
130Alastair Ogilvieit's an albatross not a double eagle!!!19366459
131Jose Arribaslos cojonudos19355860
132cahirmclaughlin Poet's Pros19349228
133AlanG1977 2 in a row19341833
134Alan WatsonBig Time Charlies19338310
135Stuart HigginsThe Clarets19336741
136Alan RailtonSpinners19332703
137Redwards14 First Choice Winner 201319330613
138SirReal SirReal!!!19328509
139scoilcc Liathroid sa pholl19324408
140trevor o mahoneytee-totalers19319615
141ReinhardD Loch1919316458
142Graham TowlerRoehampton Pirates19310030
143Ger BuggyUpTheCats19309506
144Michael O'HalloranDRABALSUT 2014 Heroes19297995
145Charlie ShearerBogeys Beware Again19294146
146GARETH EVANSG's Grinders19293839
147iandhopper Clubhouse Leaders19292096
148Jasper LipschJoaspah's Team19283658
149Graziella CiprianiBurj Al Arab Eagles19277787
150AJS9 The Special One19277087
151jim fraserDuklakinkers19272536
152kidcool 380 yards19263657
153David cornellagolfos19261416
154Janbo Fore Fore 2! 19255874
155cliffb03 Barrett's boys19254114
156Brian McGuiganShankers19251709
157woolfie64 Spur me on19249991
158steven Canis Magnus19249619
159ruben gagoGadita GC19249268
160Gareth Maudgazzas golfers19241648
161bernardlav LAVS LASHERS19239875
162John ColbranBLOKKER BALLZIER19231902
163Rossrsinclair Rangers19230396
164Harald EdtbauerHarrys Birdiemaker19220177
165david milburnthe professionals19211783
166The Chauve The Clash19211119
167r.earls Under par19206818
168mimmogolf Augusta Praetoria19195553
169Jon FoghThe Saints19194388
170Glenn_walsh It's all about the W19190361
171Zino Quack Quack Again19183813
172Brendan ReidThe Islanders19179768
173GregWaters64 Living the dream -- gunners 19176270
174jose luis perezaguaplasplas21 19174429
175Robert Engstr”mBobba Bobb19162357
176The Athlete The Brilliant Athlete19161803
177Nick ThompsonBudgies1419159879
177jamielax79 Team Taylor19159879
179Bonnelance Bonne19158855
180JJ FaldoJJ19147341
181fewe1000 fewe100019143089
182bman_ph haven't got a scooby19133967
183Guillermo HombravellaNito's Team19132296
184Reinier ThiadensGolfstatistieken19130915
185nshanaghy DeiseDevils19121919
186Sand81 Worth a punt19115662
187gearoiddefaoite1 The Chosen Ones19114484
188Golflife32 Golflife3219111459
189parkie69 Sharpshooters 19107309
190iggillespie Ian's Clan19101263
191deat_h Block Slice19098228
192LordDriver The Birdie Express19093656
193simon jean marcjmf doters19091486
194Hubert WilkensHuby19084058
195aidmoy Lee Valley 201419083113
196JPPC CI Team19082502
197 Hacked The Rude Mechanicals19079557
198Carsten LaursenTeam Barolo19078062
199Derek BrownOn Fire19077413
200cali31 Fisherman lights19075920
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now