Overall (Overall)

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePoints
1James KachelDubaider Redmen 24068072
2Migsy84 Migsville 23793007
3Chris AtkinsonCunny Funt23721111
4nansdular006 Race To Dubai23691120
5Thomas BisigBunker Bucs23578915
6michaeledwards82 Go go golfers23438125
7umberto CHICCO23437315
8RICHARD SCOTTScotty's Lads23427061
9Pieter VersterYogi23417895
10CALS CONDORS Chris's Condors23377425
11Jez BE THE NUMBER23362930
12bigman57 drive for show putt for d'oh!23297573
13Myd_Davies Swinging in the Welsh rain23297272
14Alex Dubai All Stars23257313
15Jonny FallonMust beat crookwank23236197
16Alasdair StewartChip and run23191699
17David BrownFarrington Shankers23181177
18Anders BuråsUro23167721
19Stephen ConneelyStevies Wonderz23151749
20gary metcalfTHE BIG EASY23140012
21Jason EllisStill Bunkered!23134700
22Alexandre BadouxThe Old Fashioned23132282
23Jaco van WykThe PRO's23123215
24debsmith180 Par 4 the Course23088092
25teeoff De Tennismeisjes23084754
26Mrs Badger Crafty Crafter23034631
27Mike UyedeHappy Team of Love / Destroyers of Men23034189
28daniel smytheDans team23032274
29John Stonehewer3 Off The Tee23020426
30Gunnel Y The champs23007154
31RonanWalsh Great Bunch of Lads22995462
32Alistair RossThisfortheopen22994320
33eoghan39 squad22974552
34cookns roscos22974278
35phil.reese pantsbobsquaresponge22972228
36Nigel Brunt Blobbys Hackers 22970136
37John AndrewsThe Ugly Ducklings22970088
38richard.stapp Fat Malaysians 201522957372
39iandhopper Clubhouse Leaders22943821
40Chris KingFISO22879634
41Roger Hartnell By Hook Or By Slice22874020
42Antonio luckyToz22863039
43Peter Dekkerelninjo22859548
44john maclachlanTrim the holes22853000
45John ColbranNotFadeAway22840386
46Paul HaroldOXYGEN822831353
47Christine Ban the bellys22830410
48Robert Engstr”mBobbaBobb22821380
49Billyg BG's Euro Kings22814609
50simon williamsbrodeg hackers22814390
51Declan misedagreenagain22807313
52garethclayton Team Clayton22804686
53Ger BuggyUp the Cats22804145
54Oakey90 Oakey's Originals22796768
55trish.keens TRISH'S BIG BERTHAS22780617
56Jacob StoevingSir Stoeving22778044
57gboscacci valt54ers22776670
58Lee ClaytonHasn't it gone quick !!!!!!!22767765
59Steady121 Dude Where's My Par?!22758695
60roger the same rogers "RETARDS"22754960
61Fraser Nothing but ballstrikers...22754809
62John Maxwellmaxismen22747581
63iain_lambie Fiferabroad222746712
64Gary_harris Mar Menor X22742770
65jlcourbiere Courbiere22739317
66eastwoodska Eastie22729858
67Ian O' FlynnTulazoid22714966
68Robert Dude, where's my Par?!22714872
69astravxr151 BanditsRus22712079
70Murksman The Best22686055
71paul sherwinmotto22685568
72Craig Hacker22680706
73colinacook Cator22679757
74Stefanwh Golfholdet22669067
75alessandro franchiWinagain22654178
76The Thommo Thommos22651163
77Ours Blanc Stairway to heaven22651047
78jr1207 Jr120722646296
79peter.jaggs Jaggsy's Lads22641520
80gfranco85 Gfrancos22640905
81Brian Boom Boom burkey22636183
82Stewart Wilsons Warriors22634984
83MatB1 Right fairway 201522630867
84Roberta VerganiRo1622622859
85Aidan O'Malley10 from the Front22619550
86Bas VerhoevenTeam Bas22614007
87Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach às ùr 22609883
88tommyglover Pin Seekers 2015 22606260
89Alberta Socket Rockets22597573
90Ludovico Los Biscotinos22595789
91paul hiltonOne on rosey22591741
92Duncym Massive Purple Swingers22591336
93morten_the_man2004 Maddawg Inc.22576291
94jn-marketing GolfingDevotee.com 22575860
95Carlos DuarteGRUdeias22565943
96Carl RoweCarlos Crusaders 22563143
97Mike Super Leeds22553800
98Ron Wildman SARUM STARLIGHTS22539188
99Licht Ryan's Team Extreme22538791
100dave Umkomasters22535698
101Frank McDell McDell's Team22531715
102Philip BlackburnQuiet Bat People22528332
103terry kenyonUmpha lumphas22513578
104huee1 GOLFING GREATS 22512034
105Wolfgang KozsarBest Boyz22502849
106dermot blighDibs Best22500321
107Benitto Get in the Hole22496823
108PRoscoe147 Van Gaal's Golfers22494469
109louhorne Lou's R2D22470445
110Fraser PhillipsEuro rockets22469833
111Snaggle They're ALL Capable22466288
112ollymacdonald Tweet Tweet Birdie22458894
113wotsit Wotsits Wonders22455402
114Mark RichardsShankapotomous22440928
115w.b w.b22432605
116iggillespie Ian's Clan22427585
117tim_nuyts The nutties22424527
118Aitch LewisDyslexic's CRTG.22410409
119posborg Byrgen22407452
120PERFECT PUTT SRIXONS NIXONS22397834
121finspek Chudoids22396437
122Woody Desert Stormers22387604
123David SawersCarnoustie country22386623
124DamienFBurke Stay out of the Bunker22375574
125Mickeybell9 Bellys Boom Boom22343441
126Sarah Harris Bo Selecta!22342278
127derek_burke seve's all stars 201522338290
128maccers The Broomhandle Never Misses22330811
129David MelvinDirk Nowitzki22326011
130tuxtin stapos shooters22325550
131Martijn tinus22318298
132byrne308 Byrne's birdie machines22314700
133John Ainsleys Angels22312988
134Jasper LipschJoaspah's Team22310824
135David FernandezErnie is inside me22308251
136ernesto eugenio dominguezLAS FIERAS22302913
137darren gallagherHack hack putt22300117
138Gary Sultans of Swing22300076
139Casper EnsingDriving to Dubai22294524
140Eppo 2014 Champ22289515
141Tuomas NiskakangasEttan Tennis22286404
142Niall ConroyEmerald Gems22269038
143John KellyTommy's Bolts22267399
144barrytheo Bazza's Bandits22259560
145roger limonwaldorf22248145
146Chris RhodesLOS BANDIDOS22239418
147Ville Team22238759
148Laurent trandber22236503
149Robert hodgoes_heroes22233237
150MarkHogan Hogan's (not Logan's) Heroes22232598
151Bomber BombersBoys22229997
152Stephan Colognestriker22225079
153john shanahanPLUS 4'S22224727
154Bob Bob's Birdie Blitzers22221501
155Rachel Hole in One Shooters22221384
156Anthony MarandolaPlant pots for golf holes22218403
157RIssitt Dickie's Drivers22213751
158Gary FergusonFergs Choice22213441
159Drew Hole in one gang22211816
160Physicist Mine's a pint22209309
161Michael SmithMainframe22208298
162Tim Team Skyed It22206723
163Neil Jock Bee22205374
164JB1986 Thunder from Down Under22200770
165colin.mcguire Colin's clowns22180357
166Duncoon burleigh shankers22178230
167DAVID GIMSONLACEYS HEROS22172254
168E-Macca Wayward Shot Directional Pointers22168385
169a_cloughy CLOUGHYS CLAN22164735
170STEPHEN OLIVERVIVA VILAMOURA22156217
171Dunc Aldo Rans22154122
172mizzo72 mizzo1022153227
173Robert JeffreyHadron Colliders22152226
174mark.colling Brizzle Greens22151076
175Brian Benjamin button22150733
176Monty'sMoobs Drive for show22145684
177phillip.coumbe Taylormade R00722142768
178Gerry Crecora122140510
179simon rapercoconuts crusaders22139880
180Adam Ballers22123700
181Colin WhiteCoach House Champs22119580
182Bruno CASCAIS TOON22119248
183vasapollo domenicoMim doc22117583
184RobertH Vienna Bhoys22117147
185paul.reeve2007 Pablo's Dream Team22111936
186Golfito Golfito´s picks22103225
187Esthergayer Villa golfers22101001
188Brendan ReidIslanders22099808
189SANJEEV PRAKASHSP XI22093518
190ianbaum Parfours22085002
191jeffwalden 2 bob bits22079675
192Maurizio Della Portadpmauri22072630
193chris jarvis TEETOGREEN22061378
194John Rodgers and the Dodgers22046449
195scottywhite Queen of the South22041489
196duccio96 GIOCATORI VINCENTI 201522041394
197Mark StathamRory's Dominance22037096
198Scattergun Sandglammers22036113
199b1gmac45 Bigmacs Birdies22034122
200Dan O'SheaThe Strokers22033451
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now