Overall

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePoints
1Dix180 ALL THE GEAR7266669
2Golfpro23 ONE MORE YARD X6976228
3Alexandre BadouxThe Old Fashioned6963000
4Mark CaisterTeam Casey6874947
5John NewmanThis is the year boys.....6870153
6sam4568 Sam's Super Successful 106833203
7Bomber BombersBoys6800750
8eugene bolandDoon Dynamo*s6796095
9James KachelDubaider Redmen 6790866
10mikespurs Bunch of Shankers6768934
11garethclayton Team Clayton6768558
12joe Topgolfbreaks6751969
13Thomas WhiteGrovetrotters6724956
14Licht Ryan's Team Extreme6719679
15Brendan ReidIslanders6718454
16yh YH Raiders6715870
17stumpersteve Stumpers Stars6713766
18masterpoleo Master Team 6710778
19Darragh smooth swingers6709798
20Andrew Big Boys In Boots6709384
21Hudsonhalls Happy Hackers6709138
22Tiago CostaIrokumata6702455
23sallysalspice In the rough6700993
24tuxtin stapos shooters6690222
25Alan GlennThe Surrey Boy's6688372
26Scot mike Chase the Hare6681350
27Timothy HallFluff, Duff & Scuff6672617
28mizzo72 mizzo106668935
29Pieter VersterYogi6668651
30morang One Tuna Fish and Banana6668198
31trish.keens TRISH'S BIG BERTHAS6664094
32Paul HaroldOXYGEN86657497
33E-mat Eriks Galärslavar6650025
34Colum Breslinbarrack street kids6647390
35David CaunterRusty Putter6631480
36john walshenitbys6626667
37Huw Huw's lost bois6622094
38b1gmac45 Bigmacs Birdies6616520
39David LawrenceLucky Lorro6614753
40Bret Dead Right6614658
41Nigel Brunt Blobbys Hackers 6609971
42rayling17 Schlongest on Tour6607886
43Tim O' SullivanThe Desert Rats6607065
44Bente Mit hold6606327
45morten_the_man2004 Maddawg Inc.6603692
46Mark JowettJows Jokers6601394
47Massimo SalvoniSSSR - Sirmione Soviet6600763
48BoRed Defending Champions6598313
49ian Welsh Wizards6595430
50Radka Pilečková The Mystery Planet6594541
51John Maxwellmaxismen6594271
52Niall ConroyEmerald Gems6591454
53Mary Dream Big Dreams6590565
54Mr Green Euro Millions6589929
55Ylva bilserviceab6588938
56maccers The Broomhandle Never Misses6586924
57ryanneil A good walk spoiled6586002
58Philip BlackburnQuiet Bat People6581673
59Mike UyedeHappy Team of Love / Destroyers of Men6577935
60Neil Jock Bee6574495
61John Stonehewer3 Off The Tee6573039
62Angela YeoLucky Luke6572036
63nick Woodies donkeys6571716
64Peter Dekkerelninjo6570006
65Golfito Golfito´s picks6569287
66roger the same rogers "RETARDS"6567870
67Migs Louis 576564416
68Richard Rog smells6564076
69wendy82 Need some Luck E dip6563434
70thomas.crawford93 Toms Hackers6563100
71Andrew Green Fury6558902
72Paddy P Captain Clarke6558563
73Maeike MaeikeTX6557268
74richard.keens Redbourn Fossils6553591
75rbon840 jurapup 2010.6552528
76alanjohnfill Sillyoldfool6549949
77The Hawk Hawk's Happy Hookers!6537836
78peter mayburyMonday Dilemmas6536580
79Eppo 2014 Champ6533415
80Adam Ballers6529205
81Shane Sultans of Swing6526111
82Robert Engstr”mBobbaBobb6519997
83julian pennieJules's irons6518109
84jimcon147 Ploughed Field Putters6517950
85Rachel Hole in One Shooters6516648
86john shanahanPLUS 4'S6515691
87teeoff meisjes6513950
88hayesjms Real Hairy6512664
89FRANK NOONETHE BOGEYMEN6512097
90Tuomas NiskakangasEttan Tennis6509347
91Dunc Aldo Rans6507441
92phil.reese pantsbobsquaresponge6507073
93Nigel CrowtherOutlane Plodders6503280
94Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach às ùr 6502155
95Paul fozp36499341
96Sarah Harris Bo Selecta!6498824
97Tom The Golden Ferrets6496710
98pistol297 The Crowd Pleasers6490015
99MarkHogan Hogan's (not Logan's) Heroes6488311
100w_tenkate Katesteros6487138
101AlanG1977 Race 2 Earth6485679
102Gerard Irish Yellow Cottagers6482864
103David MannersDubai Dreamers6482848
104Matt Light The Candle6482349
105Mike DanceMenari Bali6482230
106David Dave's Dingo Dollars6482186
107garry groundlandBOYS FROM BRAZIL6482120
108Dave Huh6481893
109Colin RobertsonMan United's #1 Fan6475329
110Sam I'm lovin' Angel instead6474635
111wotsit Wotsits Wonders6474175
112victor mcmillanmcmillions marauders6473685
113Pottz Pottz Players6472838
114Lee Findley247DiscountGolfGrips6472789
115Mark HewittOne Nation Under Golf6472547
116roger limonwaldorf6471450
117steveshep The Shepherd's Crook6471413
118Christian Like a surgeon6468603
119Andrew RennieEight Thirty6468217
120Gary McLaughlinAccess all Areas6467023
121Anton NymanLokomotiv Bäckin UF6466347
122Golfbloke PeasPros6464587
123morgor Morgor Dream Team6464251
124Mike Super Leeds6463968
125Malcolm StokesSluggers6463681
126Henrik Go Cows!6460845
127John Bjorn to Singh6456793
128Werner VoslooMadiba Magic6454857
129Terry BullenSexual Elin6454148
130stephbass66 norton6453667
131The Thommo Thommos6450946
132Jez BE THE NUMBER6450506
133Gary_harris Mar Menor X6449390
134gboscacci valt54ers6448972
135Dave WoodCatch me if you can6447938
136Gary MackayWave Dubai6447253
137gary_41 Dollas Diamonds6445928
138Eric Edblad Rallarsvingar6445461
139Ian McDougallHammered Again6444293
140sebcavilla I like big putts and I cannot lie6443530
141nansdular006 Race To Dubai6439604
142Iain Paisley Buddies6439376
143Dennis BourdoEuroBood6437317
144Tony MurnaghanSpiders From Mars6435672
145Norman MorrowThe Flying Kilo6433811
146Daniele.agosto Pietrolicchio Alburnino6433660
147Gunnel Y The champs6433506
148Bon Accord Bon accord6432428
149Birchy snowlock6431277
150Sportivo01 Sportivo's Stallions6429827
151marlenerevie Justm6427787
152golftek Kingstone6427595
153Hamed Altaf Project Mayhem6427192
154Nikki Par for the Course6425248
155PTB Blue Army Hackers6424420
156Paul ChattentonChattsys Chancers6422722
157dermot whistonwhiston's hackers6422367
158Trevor Canuck6421661
159Brian DraneSUM HOPE6421566
160Denis O'SullivanThe Cheque Collectors6419784
161Rui Vaz PT RPNV TEAM6417708
162tgd The Dukes6416970
163Kim RobertSand bagger6416487
164Viktoras VorobjovasJurbarkas National6416128
165WHGC Kiwi Kiwi's Disciples6415876
166Foxy Sol European Champ6415402
167inopac INOPAC6414220
168DamienFBurke Stay out of the Bunker6414058
169Colin LumleyDOUBLE EAGLE6411555
170Bart Drumlin GC6410622
171seaniedel gore warriors6408399
172Gerald ChildsGrandad's army6408003
173Declan BasquilleStrandhill x16403941
174dino f.dinofire6402949
175Quiz Man QUIZMAN6400527
176paulos_cork The Hero Always Peeks6399602
177alessandro franchiWinagain6398236
178Fandy 19-th hole6398054
179MitchJoe193 Seve's Successors6396610
180Kevin Kos Hackers6395871
181dugtherug King Klynch6393631
182jamesedgecombe Prestige6392422
183SANJEEV PRAKASHSP XI6391873
184terry kenyonUmpha lumphas6391399
185Guy Guy's guys6390319
186campbelljon Big Mcilroy n large fries 6386638
187Chris CarvillBelvoir's Best6385976
188thedon_16 Swing and a Miss6385500
189RonanWalsh Great Bunch of Lads6382607
190Ron Wildman SARUM STARLIGHTS6382343
191Bernd BalluchSticks and Bones6382027
192David HuntDreaming about Pezula6381973
193jacacatt Mish Mash Potatoes6380278
194MR JONES The Old Head of Kinsale6379769
195Ronnie East Acton GC6377983
196Monkeyhanger Monkey hanger6376658
197PaulSMcG Donegal Golfers6376368
198Geoffrey NealGeoffdxb6376229
199Jacob StoevingSir Stoeving6372803
200Simon Law Dell Pus6371571
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now