Overall

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePoints
1Dix180 ALL THE GEAR5149581
2Alan GlennThe Surrey Boy's4978738
3kim lloydLetsgetitonthen20154913721
4Golfpro23 ONE MORE YARD X4865650
5Dave Huh4851823
6Alexandre BadouxThe Old Fashioned4836767
7spiderman 9 ironman4823700
8DamienFBurke Stay out of the Bunker4804551
9familie.rathfuss Susan's Team4777537
10morten_the_man2004 Maddawg Inc.4777077
11Hudsonhalls Happy Hackers4759493
12sam4568 Sam's Super Successful 104750164
13John NewmanThis is the year boys.....4741871
14David CaunterRusty Putter4720680
15Paddy P Captain Clarke4704770
16Darragh smooth swingers4692486
17Blaise FernandesFore 104687886
18Jonathan Ditte8 rounds a year if I'm lucky4686214
19Roelof de SwartRoel Links4679047
20tuxtin stapos shooters4678509
21jimcon147 Ploughed Field Putters4677485
22yh YH Raiders4674007
23David LeesSenior Chopper4656710
24joe Topgolfbreaks4654965
25FlashFlush Happy Gilmore's Proteges4648672
26Bret Dead Right4639587
27Ron Wildman SARUM STARLIGHTS4637877
28mikespurs Bunch of Shankers4631398
29thomas.crawford93 Toms Hackers4629719
30Paul fozp34628180
31Sonny Vijay singh4627212
32Derek StevensonSammy the Shrimp4625979
33nansdular006 Race To Dubai4625918
34Nigel Brunt Blobbys Hackers 4620438
35garethclayton Team Clayton4613449
36E-mat Eriks Galärslavar4602426
37Jez BE THE NUMBER4597749
38Thomas WhiteGrovetrotters4596522
39frank.hendy Frank ' s Birdies4596134
40Mark CaisterTeam Casey4593896
41fore200 fore2004590926
42buglea Debs Divots4589598
43Donal DineenClonManorA4586911
44Mark HarrisonBelly Putters4581663
45Nigel CrowtherOutlane Plodders4574466
46Josh HaddenJosh Hadden's Team4563347
47Migs Louis 574563043
48Bente Mit hold4562893
49Garry07 All Stars4561423
50morang One Tuna Fish and Banana4559956
51eoghan39 squad4547963
52Bomber BombersBoys4544247
53jeannie jeannies champs4541820
54Lorcan Dragons Eagles4534687
55Philip BlackburnQuiet Bat People4526941
56Ced92100 @FansdeGolf4526007
57Alvim Dream Team4525454
58trekete Trekete4521383
59seaniedel gore warriors4518145
60rbon840 jurapup 2010.4517535
61Larry McDonaghMacker20154516276
62Huw Huw's lost bois4516185
63ian Welsh Wizards4515828
64simon.underwood LA GALAXY IVE ALWAYS BEEN A FAN4514994
65tgd The Dukes4514123
66Viktoras VorobjovasJurbarkas National4513083
67Andrew Green Fury4513029
68Shane RussellA Valid Team Name4510204
69shaba Shabadabado 4509201
70john thomsonsaintees4508720
71alessandro franchiWinagain4502537
72Paul Stringer Maldini4497512
73Karl10 10 Great Chippers4496330
74RonanWalsh Great Bunch of Lads4495914
75Handicapper Handicapper4494450
76Dennis BourdoEuroBood4494232
77Ben ByrneTop That4492465
78Glbennett1982 Wanna keep the title 4487319
79Peter KarmanBromma Birdies4484801
80Alex Dubai All Stars4484648
81stumpersteve Stumpers Stars4483768
82Licht Ryan's Team Extreme4482729
83Radka Pilečková The Mystery Planet4482698
84sallysalspice In the rough4480261
85Golfito Golfito´s picks4477687
86Neil Jock Bee4474773
87Russell Sprigs X!4474448
88MarkHogan Hogan's (not Logan's) Heroes4472658
88Mark JowettJows Jokers4472658
90David Dave's Dingo Dollars4471751
91teeoff meisjes4471697
92Gary_harris Mar Menor X4468037
93Tony KochKobra Koch4466207
94Brian DraneSUM HOPE4465840
95Trevor Canuck4465321
96eugene bolandDoon Dynamo*s4463512
97Gary MackayWave Dubai4463031
98chris.glover Gloves Greats4461153
99Geoff PryorCruise To Dubai4460540
100astroid Royal Golfers4459666
101ryanneil A good walk spoiled4458938
102eamon.rendall HHH4458277
103Adam Ballers4456302
104sebcavilla I like big putts and I cannot lie4456151
105Spurs fan Mick's Mugs4454591
106marko The Dubai Brothers4452855
107charlie murphygreen jacket4452767
108FRANK NOONETHE BOGEYMEN4452043
109BoRed Defending Champions4451941
110Andrew RennieEight Thirty4451912
111victor mcmillanmcmillions marauders4451647
112Raymond ReidTarland4450825
113Pete Heighwayonthetea4449858
114Bon Accord Bon accord4449779
115Richard Rog smells4449774
116Manuel QuintaACP Golfe4449752
117Joel Djodjo4449722
118Geoffrey NealGeoffdxb4448363
119Ylva bilserviceab4447599
120John Stonehewer3 Off The Tee4447092
120hallidaydavid1 Ruby's DANdies4447092
120Robert Engstr”mBobbaBobb4447092
123LynC2010 Jammy Dodgers4447084
124roger limonwaldorf4446730
125Karl BoothBlind Optimism 20154446159
126bart meijerles mecs encroyables4444537
127Daniele.agosto Pietrolicchio Alburnino4443850
128roger the same rogers "RETARDS"4441645
129Adashfordy fooouuurrrdy 4441143
130Tiago CostaIrokumata4439594
131Christian Like a surgeon4439154
132rayling17 Schlongest on Tour4439055
133Rachel Hole in One Shooters4438601
134stephbass66 norton4438428
135Danylove Fc Danylove4437727
136Brendan ReidIslanders4436349
137Simon Law Dell Pus4433476
138Paolo MassiConte4433278
139Roger Hartnell By Hook Or By Slice4433238
140Maeike MaeikeTX4432165
141maccers The Broomhandle Never Misses4431495
142morgor Morgor Dream Team4430812
143debsmith180 Par 4 the Course4430623
144Henrik Go Cows!4429861
145Denis O'SullivanThe Cheque Collectors4429812
146BrewersTony Hilton Brewers4429666
147Sanddancer Sambuca Celebrations4429634
148julian pennieJules's irons4428610
149Joy ChakravartyThe Joy of Golf4427043
150Paul HaroldOXYGEN84426816
151astravxr151 BanditsRus4426580
152simon1978 Taylormade 4 Dubai4426449
153Eppo 2014 Champ4424341
154Chris AtkinsonCunny Funt4423546
155Timothy HallFluff, Duff & Scuff4422616
156phil.reese pantsbobsquaresponge4419980
157Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach às ùr 4418402
158David DHL TOP DOGS4418017
159Mr Green Euro Millions4417204
160Le Le Jiggs Lampoons4416891
161Tony MurnaghanSpiders From Mars4415583
162terry kenyonUmpha lumphas4414896
163Iain Paisley Buddies4413066
164buang.wijaya RAFASYA JR.4411007
165Robert Dude, where's my Par?!4410952
166steveshep The Shepherd's Crook4409450
167golftek Kingstone4409336
168michaeledwards82 Go go golfers4406713
169David MannersDubai Dreamers4405943
170Kim RobertSand bagger4405903
171peter mayburyMonday Dilemmas4405342
172Mary Dream Big Dreams4405316
173alanjohnfill Sillyoldfool4402684
174Scot mike Chase the Hare4402549
175Stephan Colognestriker4402308
176andy_aris Fall from Grace4402236
177RobertH Vienna Bhoys4401873
178masterpoleo Master Team 4401780
179Tuomas NiskakangasEttan Tennis4400833
180Rui Vaz PT RPNV TEAM4400254
181Neil DakinSkank under Par4399985
182Peter Dekkerelninjo4399460
183david-allard franco québécois4396718
184Mike DanceMenari Bali4395808
185Sarah Harris Bo Selecta!4395321
186frank macelhinneymacsmen4394154
187Massimo SalvoniSSSR - Sirmione Soviet4392703
188sammy07 National Lampooners4392611
189colin.mcguire Colin's clowns4392425
190John Highlander JPN.4390965
191john walshenitbys4389172
192nschoolenberg Eaglehaslanded4388848
193Chris The Balls Of A Thousand Dead Goats4387983
194SANJEEV PRAKASHSP XI4387918
195Cavan Cowboy On Fire4387554
196Mark HewittOne Nation Under Golf4387098
197MR JONES The Old Head of Kinsale4386142
198Gerry Crecora14385802
199Colin RobertsonMan United's #1 Fan4385102
200Bonnelance Le Bonne4384692
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now