Overall

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePoints
1garethclayton Team Clayton28402570
2Oakey90 Oakey's Originals28389023
3Niall ConroyEmerald Gems28258076
4Chris AtkinsonCunny Funt28183995
5michaeledwards82 Go go golfers28107172
6Pieter VersterYogi28071769
7James KachelDubaider Redmen 28009976
8Ger BuggyUp the Cats27998374
9derek_burke seve's all stars 201527933820
10nansdular006 Race To Dubai27889065
11Alex Dubai All Stars27861196
12Jez BE THE NUMBER27841866
13Alexandre BadouxThe Old Fashioned27810022
14bigman57 drive for show putt for d'oh!27800464
15dermot blighDibs Best27751923
16mizzo72 mizzo1027748733
17gfranco85 Gfrancos27742974
18teeoff De Tennismeisjes27738628
19debsmith180 Par 4 the Course27715831
20John Stonehewer3 Off The Tee27699850
21MatB1 Right fairway 201527677214
22gary metcalfTHE BIG EASY27673103
23Thomas BisigBunker Bucs27670882
24Gerry Crecora127656508
25Abu Dhabi Do BrendanM27655542
26Ian O' FlynnTulazoid27640869
27iandhopper Clubhouse Leaders27639845
28CALS CONDORS Chris's Condors27625868
29JB1986 Thunder from Down Under27614108
30morten_the_man2004 Maddawg Inc.27598165
31Migsy84 Migsville 27594109
32mikeforde_27 Ballyara Boys27576018
33Jn.jens.nielsen Team Max Work27575749
34Alasdair StewartChip and run27554285
35John ColbranNotFadeAway27539334
36Antonio luckyToz27516913
37Lee ClaytonHasn't it gone quick !!!!!!!27512129
38David Brierleyputt4dough27451841
39Jonny FallonMust beat crookwank27439162
40Peter Dekkerelninjo27409983
41Declan misedagreenagain27407012
42RonanWalsh Great Bunch of Lads27369008
43Craig Hacker27362638
44Chris Hangers On27358615
45Myd_Davies Swinging in the Welsh rain27357510
46Jacob StoevingSir Stoeving27354491
47Karl The Rude Mechanicals27318844
48colinacook Cator27317214
49RICHARD SCOTTScotty's Lads27312391
50steven Canis Magnus27308738
51Lars SejersenMILLESOFIE27303419
52Stuart SharpBuffalo Soldiers27297835
53Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach às ùr 27284482
54Roger Hartnell By Hook Or By Slice27280391
55trish.keens TRISH'S BIG BERTHAS27257028
56derekoc Doc201527243087
57Aaron Potatoes Team27228792
58iain_lambie Fiferabroad227226128
59Scattergun Sandglammers27221555
60Robert Engstr”mBobbaBobb27190101
61richard.stapp Fat Malaysians 201527181974
62Richard Millsy elite 27178697
63phil.reese pantsbobsquaresponge27163703
64Mike UyedeHappy Team of Love / Destroyers of Men27157671
65wotsit Wotsits Wonders27151651
66Gary_harris Mar Menor X27149141
67ValMcIntee Team Val Mc27146508
68Stephen ConneelyStevies Wonderz27145633
69Hilary Leinster Lions27142996
70toni 10 Toni's shankers27108864
71Brian Boom Boom burkey27106058
72morang One Tuna Fish and Banana27081287
73Gunnel Y The champs27080811
74cowasim Lufc selby27062328
75Mrs Badger Crafty Crafter27059870
76Nigel Brunt Blobbys Hackers 27058877
77Ismo PekonenMoneymakers27054409
78Bas VerhoevenTeam Bas27024878
79Philip BlackburnQuiet Bat People27023618
80Charlie ShearerBogeys Beware Again26993098
81mich69 Tigermich26988595
82Chris KingFISO26981018
83Ger BreenGippers Champs26973088
84Eppo 2014 Champ26952939
85Neil Jock Bee26948395
86John KellyTommy's Bolts26927468
87roger limonwaldorf26920884
88redhill ANGLE OF ATTACKS !26905458
89Ludovico Los Biscotinos26893067
90Frank McDell McDell's Team26892814
91Chris RhodesLOS BANDIDOS26891597
92FRANK NOONETHE BOGEYMEN26883589
93My Time My Time26881718
94Jaco van WykThe PRO's26869418
95Ron Wildman SARUM STARLIGHTS26853079
96John NewmanThis is the year boys.....26848537
97Stefanwh Golfholdet26848091
98Jason EllisStill Bunkered!26843541
99simon williamsbrodeg hackers26830999
100cookns roscos26829908
101Monty'sMoobs Drive for show26827902
102STEPHEN OLIVERVIVA VILAMOURA26822243
103Aidan O'MalleySub Par Performers26817463
104Mick M L K26810135
105Dave handi2826808259
106Stephan Colognestriker26805703
107a_cloughy CLOUGHYS CLAN26802609
108Richard Tricky's Team26801098
109Raymond.Frew Calderbraes Crusaders26799764
110Steady121 Dude Where's My Par?!26799418
111ben broadhurstEurope's Best26797689
112Michael O'HalloranMOHA FLOG MAET 201526786444
113eastwoodska Eastie26783857
114oldpro Oldpro26757638
115sick swans Sick Swans26756236
116Dunc Aldo Rans26747581
117Ville Team26746622
118Tim O' SullivanThe Desert Rats26737331
119Ours Blanc Stairway to heaven26732571
120Alan KennethAlan A Team26729299
121Anthony MarandolaPlant pots for golf holes26729083
122Rachel Hole in One Shooters26725749
123David SawersCarnoustie country26724519
124Sarah Harris Bo Selecta!26715824
125Bryan CrowleyNorth Berwick26715671
126maccers The Broomhandle Never Misses26704357
127jlcourbiere Courbiere26698787
128darren gallagherHack hack putt26686714
129David BrownFarrington Shankers26686239
130Austin SmithRace to the Lower Chequer26684659
131paul sherwinmotto26682036
132colm ofathartafoireann 626672719
133barrytheo Bazza's Bandits26668203
134Mickeybell9 Bellys Boom Boom26663711
135Snaggle They're ALL Capable26663652
136Tuomas NiskakangasEttan Tennis26660550
137Jon PullenDeepdale Dreamers II26657018
138Christopher GarrodMiddle is best26654874
139ianbaum Parfours26643249
140tommyglover Pin Seekers 2015 26637316
141finspek Chudoids26635786
142John Highlander JPN.26628689
143Sausage68 He can't be real26626820
144Tom The Golden Ferrets26615972
145M Cunningham Mike's Swingers26613436
146jn-marketing GolfingDevotee.com 26612091
147Murksman The Best26610382
148trekete Trekete26597901
149Christine Ban the bellys26596617
150Euro Champs CF Looprevil26591598
151Keith VallelyFantasy Time Wasting26590466
152peter955 quenko26584987
153Simon Williams50 not out26583712
154umberto CHICCO26579465
155iltitto tittoteam26578320
156BoRed Defending Champions26577285
157Aitch LewisDyslexic's CRTG.26571752
158astravxr151 BanditsRus26570023
159gianpaolo buffattoV Y Canis Mayoris26569154
160Reinier ThiadensRandy26566686
161Michael SmithMainframe26563739
162Duncoon burleigh shankers26549017
163Stephen WoodWoodys Warriors26547857
164Alistair RossThisfortheopen26547376
165dadamso Triggers Heroes26537393
166rich.coleman Moe Norman Fan Club26532995
167Duncym Massive Purple Swingers26532216
168peter.jaggs Jaggsy's Lads26527331
169DamienFBurke Stay out of the Bunker26523231
170Golfito Golfito´s picks26519582
171jr1207 Jr120726516391
172rafuls_1 Pajarines team26512404
173Adam Ballers26508863
174dave Umkomasters26506342
175ollymacdonald Tweet Tweet Birdie26492392
176alessandro franchiWinagain26487357
177Alberta Socket Rockets26486218
178The Thommo Thommos26476865
179John Ainsleys Angels26474866
180Coco Coco's stars26474032
181Fraser PhillipsEuro rockets26468464
182ronanmaher2 Orange Fraggle Fridge Door26466974
183Richard BrowningTiger is a Sex Pest26465541
184Wolfgang KozsarBest Boyz26463151
185Woody Desert Stormers26451812
186Robert hodgoes_heroes26443519
187gh Birdie Boys26440133
188Paul HaroldOXYGEN826430827
189Benitto Get in the Hole26424728
190Martijn73 Lions Field IV26423190
191John Muff Masters26421110
192Ian McDougallHammered Again26417712
193Muzz1 Accrington Stanley Street26408491
194tim_nuyts The nutties26393712
195SANJEEV PRAKASHSP XI26379757
196John ParkerThe Old Shed in Kinsale26377112
197Fraser Nothing but ballstrikers...26376536
198Richard GreeneShanvarna Swingers26374026
199David Dave's Dingo Dollars26371887
200Kieran Pagey putter26369608
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now