Overall (Overall)

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePoints
1cookns roscos19728657
2Stephen ConneelyStevies Wonderz19597881
3Nigel Brunt Blobbys Hackers 19482618
4James KachelDubaider Redmen 19476441
5morten_the_man2004 Maddawg Inc.19361213
6Migsy84 Migsville 19328927
7Alexandre BadouxThe Old Fashioned19321628
8Billyg BG's Euro Kings19271525
9John AndrewsThe Ugly Ducklings19255183
10Jez BE THE NUMBER19246692
11Alistair RossThisfortheopen19203424
12Alex Dubai All Stars19187963
13nansdular006 Race To Dubai19187922
14teeoff De Tennismeisjes19183532
15Snaggle They're ALL Capable19181747
16phil.reese pantsbobsquaresponge19129885
17paul hiltonOne on rosey19124398
18RonanWalsh Great Bunch of Lads19098096
19Licht Ryan's Team Extreme19085605
20Myd_Davies Swinging in the Welsh rain19083404
21john maclachlanTrim the holes19042114
22eoghan39 squad19039934
23debsmith180 Par 4 the Course19034366
24gary metcalfTHE BIG EASY19000962
25Mike UyedeHappy Team of Love / Destroyers of Men18977686
26Roger Hartnell By Hook Or By Slice18962195
27John Maxwellmaxismen18934335
28colinacook Cator18924393
29Antonio luckyToz18921467
30iggillespie Ian's Clan18917637
31daniel smytheDans team18913830
32Chris AtkinsonCunny Funt18913651
33Aidan O'MalleyTee Up in Royal Down18907417
34MatB1 Right fairway 201518905145
35jn-marketing GolfingDevotee.com 18884083
36roger the same rogers "RETARDS"18843087
37Samantha SquiresSammies Shankers18841036
38Gunnel Y The champs18831737
39RICHARD SCOTTScotty's Lads18829666
40dermot blighDibs Best18821938
41michaeledwards82 Go go golfers18812624
42Jonny FallonMust beat crookwank18811314
43Physicist Mine's a pint18796250
44Anders BuråsUro18790670
45Golfito Golfito´s picks18786367
46davidb4nottingham Where's your belly gone?18773024
47David HuntDreaming about Pezula18770226
48Alasdair StewartChip and run18770214
49darren gallagherHack hack putt18770008
50terry kenyonUmpha lumphas18760362
51Chris KingFISO18757697
52Pete.h Petes Hackers18745740
53Pieter VersterYogi18745573
54bigman57 drive for show putt for d'oh!18736826
55John Ainsleys Angels18716160
56Paulmichelle Seen 'em missed!18701161
57umberto surprice4518696603
58Ian O' FlynnTulazoid18679088
59Roberta VerganiRo1618678225
60Paul HaroldOXYGEN818670210
61john shanahanPLUS 4'S18664757
62Ger BuggyUp the Cats18659783
63John Highlander JPN.18633764
64MARK GRANTBirdie Boys18631815
65Bruno CASCAIS TOON18616393
66Nicklas Wunderbaums18610512
67scharliem Charlie's Golfing Greats18602377
68Mark StathamRory's Dominance18561942
69tonydes K1618561288
70Mickeybell9 Bellys Boom Boom18560030
71David BrownFarrington Shankers18555392
72thomsonjoh Par Birdie Eagle18542482
73Robert Engstr”mBobbaBobb18536082
74Jaco van WykThe PRO's18527739
75eastwoodska Eastie18524730
76alessandro franchiWinagain18522333
77Jon PullenDeepdale Dreamers II18517276
78Roger CookThe Cocky Penos18506776
79The Thommo Thommos18491436
80garethclayton Team Clayton18480632
81Ismo PekonenMoneymakers18464041
82sebcavilla I like big putts and I cannot lie18463695
83Mike Super Leeds18459607
84Benadretti Captain's picks18449595
85Stefanwh Golfholdet18432799
86Mrs Badger Crafty Crafter18422533
87morang One Tuna Fish and Banana18418343
88Oakey90 Oakey's Originals18417663
89w.b w.b18411740
90Christine Ban the bellys18409082
91Casper EnsingDriving to Dubai18408330
92kevin.firth2204 Sun Chasing Glory Hunters18393795
93a_cloughy CLOUGHYS CLAN18391311
94JAVIER LARREAJAVO LARREA18389717
95Steady121 Dude Where's My Par?!18382700
96Bas VerhoevenTeam Bas18376763
97alanjohnfill Sillyoldfool18368891
98Niall ConroyEmerald Gems18364175
99ghdalenoord Team Gijs18358889
100swinner_69 SwinDawgs18358114
101CALS CONDORS Chris's Condors18356960
102Woody Desert Stormers18355506
103Neverup Majors this year definitely18339948
104louhorne Lou's R2D18337266
105Brendan ReidIslanders18331225
106Jasper LipschJoaspah's Team18331220
107ronanmaher2 Orange Fraggle Fridge Door18329864
108Stephan Colognestriker18327713
109oldpro Oldpro18324680
110ray dooleyMelchester Rovers18324620
111mizzo72 mizzo1018322203
112Thomas BisigBunker Bucs18316065
113John Stonehewer3 Off The Tee18313591
114Esthergayer Villa golfers18312161
115gfranco85 Gfrancos18309218
116Will Willys Wombats18305091
117richard.stapp Fat Malaysians 201518297874
118maccers The Broomhandle Never Misses18293355
119jlcourbiere Courbiere18286420
120John GladstoneLongslice18285517
121nascar Multiple Foregasms18278330
122Tuomas NiskakangasEttan Tennis18275777
123qs16 Korpa18269655
124Matia MalaguttiTHE MASTER18267648
125RobertH Vienna Bhoys18265508
126fernando borghiDi do18264176
127Maurizio Della Portadpmauri18256579
128Declan misedagreenagain18253456
129gmhardy47 Hardupanddown18250325
130Martijn73 Lions Field IV18249444
131Tim CairnsWhitley Hacker18244938
132Neil Jock Bee18242107
133Martijn tinus18239544
134unccgrad1997 Joostifiable18224479
135tommy thompsonTOMMY TWINS18221827
136Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach às ùr 18220823
137Ron Wildman SARUM STARLIGHTS18219732
138Anthony MarandolaPlant pots for golf holes18219590
139Lee ClaytonHasn't it gone quick !!!!!!!18212052
140roger limonwaldorf18210689
141Neil FairbrotherHarvs Heroes18208555
142Euro Champs CF Looprevil18205613
143Nigel CrowtherOutlane Plodders18201730
144huee1 GOLFING GREATS 18200995
145Ludovico Los Biscotinos18200675
146Ian McDougallHammered Again18199960
147PERFECT PUTT SRIXONS NIXONS18199803
148trish.keens TRISH'S BIG BERTHAS18197444
149maloneytony par of course18194825
150Tim O' SullivanThe Desert Rats18193921
151Derek McGlynnDMACS18186558
152Malcolm StokesSluggers18184627
153koksi83 mkgolfteam18178813
154David SawersCarnoustie country18178103
155Hilary Leinster Lions18177669
156Alan GlennThe Surrey Boy's18177647
157LEGER PatriceBBD Plus18177182
158Rachel Hole in One Shooters18175843
159Bomber BombersBoys18175020
160Denis O'SullivanThe Cheque Collectors18168899
161Niklas AnderssonNiklas Andersson18168422
162Stephen WoodWoodys Warriors18164351
163Fraser PhillipsEuro rockets18160944
164info Team Nike18157785
165John Rodgers and the Dodgers18155149
166andrew goochponcho18154364
167ianbaum Parfours18151715
168jr1207 Jr120718148264
169HallR hall201518142856
170david milburnpitch and putt18139172
171Sarah Harris Bo Selecta!18137391
172marko The Dubai Brothers18133730
173Austin SmithRace to the Lower Chequer18132586
174E-Macca Wayward Shot Directional Pointers18130929
175Karl The Rude Mechanicals18127021
176Craig Hacker18126696
177Sigi the winner takes it all18126673
178Atanderson The Steelmen18125457
179mich69 Tigermich18119588
180Darren ShelleyGINGERS 3 PUTT18117489
181liamgardiner17 Team Liam18116464
182ringer ringers18113859
183gboscacci valt54ers18111068
184Emm Bourg MANUTOP1018104738
185Carl RoweCarlos Crusaders 18104098
186PRoscoe147 Van Gaal's Golfers18102892
187tommyglover Pin Seekers 2015 18102206
188paul sherwinmotto18095155
189Lars SejersenMILLESOFIE18089470
190wotsit Wotsits Wonders18088695
191Peter Dekkerelninjo18087604
192Jason EllisStill Bunkered!18086472
193Stewart Wilsons Warriors18084927
194richard.keens Redbourn Fossils18075601
195Willie van der MerweUncle Bill's Warriors18074004
196DAVID GIMSONLACEYS HEROS18073537
197Jesus GrauGrau Golf18070688
198Bob Bob's Birdie Blitzers18069491
199simon.underwood LA GALAXY IVE ALWAYS BEEN A FAN18068484
200Fraser Nothing but ballstrikers...18063480
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now