Overall

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePrize Money
1Martin CarrQueens Park Rangers42391426
2tim_greaves Tims fantasy south side42026141
3garry groundlandBOYS FROM BRAZIL41756890
4Topspur Paxton Putters41601842
5Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach 41588248
6Tricksta Dickies Devils41309160
7David HuntDreaming about Pezula41289146
8Lee ClaytonDubai Not Long Now!!!!41273561
9Janelle twee Berie41221786
10Tonio Bena VICTOR(IOUS)!!!!41124331
11phil.r.blakeman The Second String41115209
12Jens Bunkers Jens Bunkers41099235
13AndyTdragon Pippin41075855
14Wayne BrittonCeltic Hillbillies41073882
15Jesus GrauGrau Golf41070104
16 IAN MURTAGHSHORE ENUFF40846247
17garethclayton Team Clayton40837186
18SirReal SirReal!!!40801653
19Rowland777 Mieke's team40770497
20ducksey elliespros40766213
21malcolm jonesjoners40718695
22morang Mobster's Choice40615500
23Pigimae Marchigianagolf40585945
24John ColbranBLOKKER BALLZIER40566935
25Mark JowettJows Jokers40553690
26FOKSAPETE HARDCORE GC40517899
27Elaine BinghamX Men MMXIV40429578
28mark mckayUp Dubai creek without a paddle40424057
29David BrownFarrington Shankers40410819
30Gunnel Y Begynder held!40391891
31haviksoord_1 Short but straight40344461
32GMAC is back Canadian Eagles40308638
33Slatz1982 PUTTS B4 S.L.U.T.S40308468
34barry walkerCaledonian Dreaming40298964
35jn-marketing GolfingDevotee.com40276687
36derekoc Doc4540260198
37bman_ph haven't got a scooby40254111
38gregster04 Greg's Society for the Collection of Birdies40238508
39Michael SmithMainframe 40221116
40Adashfordy FOUR-DY40220689
41David GreenhalghDave's team40182789
42Harters By Hook Or By Slice40173774
43Robert Engstr”mBobba Bobb40169393
44Bobby DonnellyHigh Flying Birds40135411
45Scott Birchys Bandits40114339
46Gerry WickhamSandhouse40094288
47tantanpalo Pimax40089948
48kevin o donoghuecaptain jack40056936
49Rui Vaz RuiPVaz Team40038085
50Jean-Luc MASSINBEST 19TH40028852
51roger c Brok birdies40025854
52Stuart HigginsThe Clarets40023319
53AJS9 The Special One40016403
54Brian A Brians Aces40008843
55w.b w.b40003068
56paulos_cork The Hero Always Peeks39990508
57David SawersCarnoustie country39951513
58Claude SENGELClaude_7439922475
59Rory O'GormanLos Pollos Hermanos39916348
60BigAl82 The Bullets39909783
61Tom Nolan Kerry all stars 39903197
62Jasper LipschJoaspah's Team39885750
63Aidan Mulliganfreegolfforaido39871620
64Johnny Simpson 5 Red Cats39870936
65simon williamssimons hitmen39867294
66BoRed BoRed's39857259
67MDarwent Tiger who?39842428
68AlanG1977 2 in a row39831407
69John EvansSSCM39810814
70Nik9 BlueBiiiiiiiiiiiiiiird39805385
71alexsiem Sultans of Swing39760287
72cahirmclaughlin Poet's Pros39726536
73Stephen CullingOBAGS39721653
74Alistair RossThisForTheOpen39704884
75janerikoygarden Tropa de Elite39686364
76MollyBlueDog TigerWon'tCatchJack39677813
77Dennis SmithTivvy Smiths Boys39677626
78john mclennanmaccas men39674504
79Benitto Back in the Game39669646
80Alasdair StewartChip & Run39667097
81schwing23 the Donkeys III39660011
82cliffb03 Barrett's boys39659865
83ian bramleyDubai 1539628780
84Thomas CaudwellJespers Dream Team39619995
85Ballie Stiff Shafted Shankers39611816
86Niall ConroyEmerald Gems39606365
87gearoiddefaoite1 The Chosen Ones39589266
88stewmcg The Swish Duffers39558824
89roccodac LuckyToz39557233
90Dave Woodten times nine39543771
91berardo gregoBerryRoma39530629
92Kit AlexanderSome golfers39528476
93Mark CaisterTeam Casey39525823
94Woody Desert Stormers39495959
95Nigel CrowtherOutlane Plod39490928
96InfDiveristy Lethal Weapon39471679
97Alan RailtonSpinners39462533
98WHGC Kiwi Kiwi's Choppers39447423
99Alan WinstanleyBigWin39441027
100steveshep The Shepherd's Crook39436308
101kidcool 380 yards39436088
102aferreira Duck Hookers39424882
103maeva.thibault RoRy DuFner Kings39420904
104Les SparlingSparling's Eagles39419706
105steven Canis Magnus39392370
106seymour Seymour39386875
107iain_lambie FiferAbroad39382625
108Mark WestheadVilliers Happy Hookers 39366755
109 James SteelBalls of Steel39347195
110McGallois OzieTeam39342208
111Jon FoghThe Saints39339226
112STEPHEN OLIVERviava vilamoura39338302
113Wayne.hancox Wandy Army39330997
114Mike HennessyLong Hitters39330265
115Tuomas NiskakangasEttanTennis39325936
116teeoff De meisjes39322415
117David MartinR2D1439318333
118david milburnthe professionals39303156
119Nettie Leask Netties boys39298954
120Joanna Lewis Hit and Hope39284266
121Neil FairbrotherHarvs Heroes39283382
122Andrew O'haraHarrys Road Heroes39281376
123GARY DORMANARTSCRAFTS39278562
124Jan Sj”dinWOG Challange39275895
125kurt kristensenkuk39268961
126Michael McloughlinWanderers39261614
127Roger CookCock a Hoop39258279
128Glenn_walsh It's all about the W39254935
129Ours Blanc Stairway to Heaven39252414
130The Athlete The Brilliant Athlete39249253
131Bon Accord bon accord39247628
132barry.smith The Favourites39246459
133alan.s2010 strathlene39245684
134dermot blighdibs best39241172
135william flemingballochmyle boomers39239360
136John StraverJohn Boys39229354
137Thierry MATHIEUASAXA39228850
138Brendan ReidThe Islanders39227118
139The Chauve The Clash39225536
140David FernandezErnie is inside me39206290
141Abu Dhabi Do Carlow195939198783
142trevor o mahoneytee-totalers39185061
143Ben DaviesDubaider Legends39184526
144richandsue1 welloverpar39174905
145Tortugas Tortugas39167874
146joppa Taylormade tyrants39154136
147matthieu azzolinMEGEVE GOLF TEAM39144453
148Stephen WoodWoodies Winners39142243
149Ger BuggyUpTheCats39134676
150rs1688 soaring eagles39119477
151Mduduzi Mduduzi All-Stars39114250
152Richard McKennaRichards Runners39092972
153wm54 Greenside39078846
154Reinier ThiadensGolfstatistieken39070723
155Team Malcolm Team Malcolm39069423
156Luca AndreoliEquipe Socket39055097
157Frank JardineBuckhurst Hillers39052651
158warwickgrant WG's Choppers39049353
159Eppo Three off the tee39048457
160matthew goochplonguers de piment39030938
161Colin LumleyDOUBLE EAGLE39021728
162CANIGOU golfballsinthefridge39016021
163Janbo Fore Fore 2! 39011811
164julian pennieJules'es Irons39007160
165scottywhite GallowayGolfers201438993283
166Lee Findley247DiscountGolf38990836
167G Stars G Stars38975747
168Howard PercivalAlbatross 1038973722
169Derek BrownOn Fire38968846
170Feargal Compton Fore38966206
171alan dowlingThe Scratchmen38961470
172keith duncanWoodys Wonderers38938687
173Colin RobertsonMan United's #1 Fan38936393
174peter dunneDunne's Destroyers38931450
175MARK GRANTMarks Shankers38930121
176Carsten LaursenTeam Barolo38929410
177blemoen BenLMTeam38922511
178Gary MackayWave Dubai38918030
179mattb Brook's Bandits 238915235
180Laurence ParrLolly Pop38913644
181markkenny2 Addicted38911364
182Aidan O'MalleyYou're Up in 201438896114
183Bryan CrowleyGullane38892259
184Benne Sweden Benne Falkenberg38891180
185karlsson.e Team Fruljuckitch38884276
186Euan ClarkShoat Ser38876484
187malonsoro poults4ever38869732
188Håkan Johanssongreensome38869308
189JWOLLY Drysdale 38866353
190GJB144 Mash POTATO!!!! 38865962
191ross methvenrosco38865094
192Daan Mzupo38861330
193Peter KarmanBromma Bombers38858578
194Kevin GriffithsHolte enders in the sky38855308
195wylamy wylam cubs38850652
196marthijn79 MAybe Reality's THere Is Just Nothing38849509
197r.earls Under par38847331
198Tim O' SullivanThe Desert Rats38838609
199nick nolteKHG&CC - NINO38836603
200JPretor Los Baneados38833772
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now