Overall

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePoints
1John NewmanThis is the year boys.....2040942
2astravxr151 BanditsRus2039059
3paul Store streets finest 2011961
4JackSpratt 50/50 OB1962930
5nonesalex alex1925139
6wiekie strikers1921284
7Raymond ReidTarland1918140
8Sanddancer Sambuca Celebrations1917457
9charlie murphygreen jacket1916941
10Mike DriscollHenllys Hakkas1910680
11Benje'sBlues Benje's Blues1906961
12Andrew Big Boys In Boots1899487
13Ylva bilserviceab1894393
14Le Le Jiggs Lampoons1889703
15Goze Godzoteam1884139
16Patrick Mashed Potato1879689
17shaba Shabadabado 1877509
18raffaele garattoniRaffa9661868937
19familie.rathfuss Susan's Team1868305
20tgd The Dukes1859693
21martin soarSergio Garsoar1856411
22sam4568 Sam's Super Successful 101852819
23Abdoc Doc741845263
24Donal DineenClonManorA1844131
25anthony sewellGreenside Bunker1838908
26spiderman 9 ironman1837603
27Joel Djodjo1837327
28joe Topgolfbreaks1830947
29Palm77 Drive for show, Putt for dough1817824
30kim lloydLtesgetitonthen20151816825
31Derek StevensonSammy the Shrimp1815624
32Richard Never Lay Up1812767
33Rob Taylor Made Birdies1810103
34juliette labroutilLabroutil1807561
35Lorenzo Predators1806362
36Gurvann GurwannTeam1806156
37Josh HaddenJosh Hadden's Team1805522
38Sean McGreevyScrambling Shankers1803694
39alantaylorwaring Um par, Um par, stick it up your Jum par1801811
40BrewersTony Hilton Brewers1800811
41Harri Harri Keats and Bob1799528
42Migs Louis 571798539
43DamienFBurke Stay out of the Bunker1795628
44Jon birdy all stars1795259
45Stephen McBlainThe Portland pin hugger1791379
46Craig Mac's Attackers 1786719
47Simon CowtanLikely Lads1785101
48Emanuele VercesiSpaghetti1784141
49Jon HolmstromRock Bottom1781827
50Fran Enda Fitz is a 281774255
51Kevin Kos Hackers1771669
52virginiemarceau Virginia Team1771642
53lee jardinecrafty cornts 1771482
54bart meijerles mecs encroyables1770657
55Jean-Luc MASSINBEST 19TH1768109
56rossy boy Bathgate's best 1768065
57Gavin MartinMajorPlayers1767740
58gboscacci valt54ers1763068
59James OrchinLVG'S RED AND WHITE ARMY 1759684
60beaopen beeseuro1758294
61Neil Ahern Taoiseach Birdie Ahern1753888
62bob3bell Sandmen1753562
63Shawn LitchfieldShawn to Dubai1750996
64Julia BradburyJulia's Jewels1747750
65E-mat Eriks Galärslavar1745131
66Wessel Double Bogey1744267
67Richard RiddettRiddiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiick1743035
68Barry O'HanrahanPutting Up With Despair1742145
69tgcolman Tim's Golfing Team1733340
70Alvim Dream Team1732685
71FlashFlush Happy Gilmore's Proteges1730544
72bernardlav Bernard's Bombers1726137
73Silke KolbSK1724938
74Gerald ChildsGrandad's army1724649
75Karl BoothBlind Optimism 20151723464
76Dave Rangers FC new owners required1721185
77b1gmac45 Bigmacs Birdies1720278
78Nicolas GicquelParachezMoi1717928
79UAE DUMMIES Jacks Hacks1717494
80Sean Cantthinkofany1716825
81gereve gereve1715876
82Martin McClearyAyrshires Finest1715422
83jamie openshawopie in 11711076
84kesh Ripper KO 1710798
85paul_van_werkhoven pablo leusden1708625
86robbo76vdf Must try harder1706775
87Kevin cookies crumbs 1706623
88Chris Dearey Me1705441
89Ian Yatesdeaddogsmoking1703860
90Michael.e.brown The Celts1701918
91BDL Murieston Drivers1701615
92Henrique Carvalho3Tartarugas1700960
93Tiago CostaIrokumata1698014
94stephbass66 norton1697080
95Vincent VINNYBO1694723
96t.delcorso Swinging frog1694369
97Sarah Sarah's Superstars1694094
98Dylan GreenDyl green dream team1690886
99Attila Frank¢afranko1690595
100Roddyh RODSQUAD1690566
101Tony KochKobra Koch1688972
102jeremy7 Carnbeg greens1688582
103Declan LinksLads LetDowns1687578
104graham brattontrapone1687224
105Liam O'FlahertyStal and Deliver !1687089
106bernard pricebernardo's brethren1685976
107suni3 mount isa1685924
108alan RTYD'S Mighty Dons1683281
109Jeroen Mighty Mice1682796
110Craig AbronhillBear1680814
111lexi1 Lexis_Best1680581
112Matteo Mat1891680545
113Norman MorrowThe Flying Kilo1680125
114david tremlindorset divots1679876
115Cyril Hippo is Charlie1679783
116mathew19632 Mathew's Boys1679589
117Alan GlennThe Surrey Boy's1679141
118gillbma Seve's Swingers1678453
119michtennis Michtennis1678386
120Thomas GreenhalghThe Hoppers1676937
121Paul Notgotaqashqai1676677
122ANTO DEMPSEYDEMPO'S DAZZLERS1675713
123bartdelsink bartjes winning team1674347
124Dubs2011 Putter Power 31673592
125REVOE GC REVOE GC1672085
126Andrew BurnsDall Man1668532
127Philip BlackburnQuiet Bat People1668185
128Belette Belette1666670
129Sigurdur ThorarensenSiggi581665255
130patrick laughlinThe linksman1664970
131lindsay gordonVJ's Magic Pencil1664316
132Pol Mèc Gus Acciaio Uno1663450
133Gerrit GoorThe Club Golfers1661432
134Martin PettittMJP20151661131
135John Grootbaas1659615
136davethedivot Davids wonders1658759
137Salfi1 Eagle and Birds1657864
138richard pardeyGive it some emotion!1656350
139Andy Gange Burnt Cheeseburger1653884
140Darren Rory + 9 1650952
141Tom Team Dorset1649850
142ajp2302 AJP's Sultans of Swing1648500
143Buffy Breeze1647725
144David The Fore-Shank Redemption1646883
145Michael OliverNorn Iron1646613
146darren shentonTeam DLT1646439
147Andyrhogg PenfoldHearts0071646132
148Gary THISYEARIWILLBEAFAIRY1643779
149AA McPherson X in Harmony1643254
150Adashfordy fooouuurrrdy 1642417
151Butcher 2013 Fat and Thin1641749
152putterfect putterfect1640280
153Nicolas Penny1638851
154thival50 thival1638793
155cjconway Seve's Legends1638762
156ronald kellysophies angels1638605
157karendavies502 KP Nuts Two1638525
158maurizio Morri1638336
159Simon McNeillySimbos Big Swingers1637489
160Lorenzo d'OnofrioVadaviaiciap1637047
161christopher penhaligonCORNISH PASTIES1634289
162Glenn boom baby1632702
163thomas.crawford93 Toms Hackers1632248
164jjenkins Rocket 5K1632088
165Golfpro23 ONE MORE YARD X1631704
166oliverjok Royal Kanturk1631678
167David LeesSenior Chopper1631353
168Connor Absolutely freezing up here1629448
169BigAl82 Mcilroys Mickie Mice1629296
170Ronnie NicholThe Clan1629064
171Felix MeierSTROKESAVER1628749
172RUBEN EZQUERRAEsforcios1628705
173Niall Lucky 151628439
174DaphnePezula Pezula Ireland1627643
175timdjones Begin the beguine1627609
176stuart wallaceSwingmasters1626883
177deks8 Brucies Bombsquad 1625712
178Frédéric Banshee 1625400
179Guy BrethertonBrethers 20151623292
180Garribaldi A Different Corner1623056
181Mark HarrisonBelly Putters1623012
182ale.ajana strikipidatzu 21622011
183Struie Struie1621557
184Glbennett1982 Wanna keep the title 1619359
185Matts Lads MATTS LADS1618821
186peñascal gordoniz1618677
187Jponcelet JM's Dream Team1617863
188Lee CockerThe Only Way Is Essex1616370
189Nick O'ByrneNobbies all stars1615973
190william Glory Hunters1615294
191g.nanni61 Mosbacher1614603
192Andrew Green Fury1614583
193Jonathan Ditte8 rounds a year if I'm lucky1614483
194Libelula LIBELULA LOBO DEM1613331
195robertlsp patties picks1613228
196Jon FoghThe Saints1612902
197Mick B lo Pa1612827
198John P The Magic Team1612485
199MarcusL Devon's Drivers1611763
200Giovanni CovatiGnomizteam1611483
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now