Overall

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePoints
1Dix180 ALL THE GEAR10570277
2peter mayburyMonday Dilemmas10180760
3garethclayton Team Clayton10095170
4Sam The Real Slim Wadey 10086428
5joe Topgolfbreaks10084158
6Alexandre BadouxThe Old Fashioned10079627
7thedon_16 Swing and a Miss10072328
8Andrew Big Boys In Boots10037041
9Nigel Brunt Blobbys Hackers 10017167
10stumpersteve Stumpers Stars10010307
11Darragh smooth swingers10004188
12masterpoleo Master Team 10003831
13mikespurs Bunch of Shankers9974367
14tuxtin stapos shooters9954837
15Mike UyedeHappy Team of Love / Destroyers of Men9954134
16simon rapercoconuts crusaders9947406
17James KachelDubaider Redmen 9945257
18Reinier ThiadensRandy9940435
19Chris CarvillBelvoir's Best9939571
20Jez BE THE NUMBER9905801
21w_tenkate Katesteros9895989
22Radka Pilečková The Mystery Planet9886245
23Tim O' SullivanThe Desert Rats9879820
24John Maxwellmaxismen9868916
25Philip BlackburnQuiet Bat People9864603
26Christian Like a surgeon9863701
27BoRed Defending Champions9862928
28Rachel Hole in One Shooters9862694
29phil.reese pantsbobsquaresponge9860642
30Thomas WhiteGrovetrotters9857984
31Alan GlennThe Surrey Boy's9856915
32Ismo PekonenMoneymakers9855979
33Bostjan ZajberBOSTO9849828
34E-mat Eriks Galärslavar9846922
35Richard Rog smells9846137
36maccers The Broomhandle Never Misses9843198
37Kasimir Schmidtbest of all9839220
38David LawrenceLucky Lorro9837888
39John NewmanThis is the year boys.....9834386
40Claudio PetriForzaJuve9833221
41malonsoro Poults4ever9831633
42Neil Jock Bee9830769
43Alan KennethAlan A Team9830354
44Simon Williams50 not out9822047
45Tuomas NiskakangasEttan Tennis9814461
46tonygardener246 TONYGEES9813770
47Timothy HallFluff, Duff & Scuff9813337
48Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach às ùr 9796958
49Chris RhodesLOS BANDIDOS9794735
50jimcon147 Ploughed Field Putters9793272
51Sarah Harris Bo Selecta!9787024
52Golfito Golfito´s picks9780687
53tonydes K169779657
54teeoff meisjes9778565
55morten_the_man2004 Maddawg Inc.9768548
56John Stonehewer3 Off The Tee9760597
57roger limonwaldorf9759650
58DamienFBurke Stay out of the Bunker9757721
59Ian McDougallHammered Again9756966
60Tom The Golden Ferrets9752984
61Steven LaurieEthansHawks9750640
62steveshep The Shepherd's Crook9747319
63sam4568 Sam's Super Successful 109744900
64MatB1 Right fairway 20159730754
65sebcavilla I like big putts and I cannot lie9729992
66Henrik Go Cows!9725460
67Daniele.agosto Pietrolicchio Alburnino9724342
68MR JONES The Old Head of Kinsale9717917
69Nigel CrowtherOutlane Plodders9714072
70Paul ChattentonChattsys Chancers9713404
71Ron Wildman SARUM STARLIGHTS9712747
72roger the same rogers "RETARDS"9711691
73john walshenitbys9709992
74David CaunterRusty Putter9705550
75Jacob StoevingSir Stoeving9700576
76inopac INOPAC9693321
77Alex Dubai All Stars9682174
78Gerald ChildsGrandad's army9677658
79Niall ConroyEmerald Gems9673719
80a_cloughy CLOUGHYS CLAN9673104
81paul hedleyHEADS9670031
82Pieter VersterYogi9669177
83RonanWalsh Great Bunch of Lads9662545
84Dave Clarkecosse439659769
85gjvandervalk CrazyCanuck9655684
86Joe_bunker Seph Bray9650661
87giampiero maurelliJumpyTeam9649264
88Stuart HigginsPREMIER LEAGUE CLARETS9648916
89Alistair RossThisfortheopen9647247
90victor mcmillanmcmillions marauders9646596
91Bente Mit hold9645796
92Malcolm StokesSluggers9645348
93sallysalspice In the rough9644268
94Snaggle They're ALL Capable9641745
95Guy Guy's guys9640752
96ian Welsh Wizards9636134
97Jim Hoof Hearted9634253
98Gunnel Y The champs9631375
99Roger Hartnell By Hook Or By Slice9625045
100MikeMuri Crazy Golfers9623352
101Bomber BombersBoys9616524
102marko The Dubai Brothers9615898
103Brendan ReidIslanders9609181
104yh YH Raiders9604492
105Mike Super Leeds9602884
106davidb4nottingham Where's your belly gone?9597490
107Stephan Colognestriker9594115
108Declan misedagreenagain9591841
109Gary_harris Mar Menor X9587688
110Mark CaisterTeam Casey9585939
111michaeledwards82 Go go golfers9585334
112Massimo SalvoniSSSR - Sirmione Soviet9584886
113The Hawk Hawk's Happy Hookers!9579575
114Colum Breslinbarrack street kids9570536
115mizzo72 mizzo109563016
116david-allard franco québécois9559119
117dadamso Triggers Heroes9558119
118Ian T Putt9556693
119Lee Findley247DiscountGolfGrips9552636
120Kenkin Kens Gang9551800
121Licht Ryan's Team Extreme9551129
122gary metcalfTHE BIG EASY9550375
123jn-marketing GolfingDevotee.com 9548340
124Mr Green Euro Millions9545466
125david cassidyDaves grinders9545337
126Peter Dekkerelninjo9540160
127Migsy84 Migsville 9539570
128richard.keens Redbourn Fossils9539452
129barrytheo Bazza's Bandits9533894
130Gerald JohneHole In One9533859
131Ben DaviesDubaider Legends9530942
132morang One Tuna Fish and Banana9528755
133Aidan O'MalleyTee Up in Royal Down9527765
134John All or nothing9527254
135gogsv Googsy's Gowfers9525414
136John Ainsleys Angels9523139
137Mark CoxMmmark9519666
138Sportivo01 Sportivo's Stallions9514400
139rayling17 Schlongest on Tour9512350
140john shanahanPLUS 4'S9510010
141dermot blighDibs Best9506931
142MCBekker Sunshine Aces9506625
143Josh HaddenJosh Hadden's Team9503394
144nansdular006 Race To Dubai9501907
145Danylove Fc Danylove9501386
146ollymacdonald Tweet Tweet Birdie9500585
147julian pennieJules's irons9498574
148Ger BuggyUp the Cats9495816
149Morgan Morgan's Men9491023
150Antonio luckyToz9488037
151Paulmichelle Seen 'em missed!9486285
152Golfpro23 ONE MORE YARD X9482843
153Eppo 2014 Champ9482667
154brian.morrissey Fore Fore Two9481951
155E-Macca Wayward Shot Directional Pointers9479030
156Mary Dream Big Dreams9477585
157Samantha SquiresSammies Shankers9475692
158David MauneCremorne9473604
159Adam Ballers9471222
160David Dave's Dingo Dollars9471023
161MarkHogan Hogan's (not Logan's) Heroes9470154
162BM Altea 19469948
163swinner_69 SwinDawgs9467883
164Declan BasquilleStrandhill x19466874
165Neil FairbrotherHarvs Heroes9465781
166SANJEEV PRAKASHSP XI9465378
167eoghan39 squad9464224
168James OrchinLVG'S RED AND WHITE ARMY 9459073
169alastair_crawford New World9457475
170colinacook Cator9455818
171Denis O'SullivanThe Cheque Collectors9455791
172bart meijerles mecs encroyables9454905
173Bas VerhoevenTeam Bas9444608
174Derek StevensonSammy the Shrimp9442779
175David HuntDreaming about Pezula9442181
176frank macelhinneymacsmen9442068
177Geoffrey NealGeoffdxb9439952
178astroid Royal Golfers9439692
179hayesjms Real Hairy9439190
180ryanneil A good walk spoiled9437656
181Hudsonhalls Happy Hackers9436947
182Henrique Carvalho3Tartarugas9435814
183PERFECT PUTT SRIXONS NIXONS9431524
184rbon840 jurapup 2010.9430533
185ngreaney84 abcd9425277
186mario roberto villa joao siringao9424482
187JB1986 Thunder from Down Under9421681
188finspek Chudoids9416363
189Jon PullenDeepdale Dreamers II9416095
190Pete.h Petes Hackers9413535
191Edward Can long putt, will long putt9409655
192christie2011 RC 20159408730
193Robert Engstr”mBobbaBobb9407017
194cookns roscos9403355
195Paul HaroldOXYGEN89403148
196derekoc Doc20159402603
197turbod turbo20159401095
198Myd_Davies Swinging in the Welsh rain9397074
199Migs Louis 579396930
200paul hiltonOne on rosey9396674
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now