Overall


Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePrize Money
1Aidan Mulliganfreegolfforaido9638532
2Adrian EastwoodADY'S ACES9559900
3David MartinR2D149523886
4Gerry WickhamSandhouse9422929
5tracyseviour Money's In The Bag9380718
6nicolasdubois64 nicod 649309470
7roby1 roby doby does9137628
8redge sladeredges rebels9086895
9a.pelzmann Hirsch`s 109060593
10murzy27 The Main beys9047158
11bobby_daboo Jimmys Birds9008815
12Crispin RocheWalthamstow Fish9005939
13Rory O'GormanLos Pollos Hermanos8985406
14Trevor PickeringWesthaven 268979929
15soc300 Even Stephen8978622
16jose luis perezaguaplasplas21 8926542
17Zino Quack Quack Again8899323
18Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach 8894909
19Martin CarrQueens Park Rangers8882527
20john wallaceWallabra Wonga8881624
21GolfingGod59 Ackermans Allstars8878649
22Poc2004 Who's your Caddy8875656
23Stephen WaldronAUF WIEDERSEHEN PET8869365
24vandenberghe Ace United8863521
25Mark DupreeSGSC Waggle8849544
26wibbler WIBBLER GC8848792
27Michael Dalymikes birdie boys8845172
28richardgate79 rui da silva 15768836492
29Abu Dhabi Do Carlow19598832912
30Slatz1982 PUTTS B4 S.L.U.T.S8819689
31petrini antonioTigerteam8818071
32Tony MurnaghanSpiders From Mars8812151
33thijssnee Tierelanthijs8809337
34MarkSoko Birdie Machine8807529
35steffpedersen Team Myan8794957
36patrick laughlinAileach's Braves8774880
37Chris YoungerForever England8771726
38olivier toyoslobshot8764330
39GIUSEPPE CLAPSBonzo Team8762163
40Mark JowettJows Jokers8757961
41Tom Nolan Kerry all stars 8756081
42Matthew TurnerTeam Turner8749824
43Gab007 X007XGAB8747910
44Graham Barkeritsallluck8745039
45jonnysthedude Dude's Tee Time8736372
46mikegray Pin High8718851
47Glenn_walsh It's all about the W8714132
48Jims Rovers bennochy hackers8713991
49derran1980 Saintgus8693394
50Snaggle They're ALL Capable8689461
51Lee ClaytonDubai Not Long Now!!!!8675597
52Mick82 The Dominators8672046
53PRM Natural Selection8666228
54David LowLOWS LEGENDS8665709
55Mighty Mikes Mighty Atoms8653933
56Thomas BisigBunker Bucs8641788
57MARK GRANTMarks Shankers8641674
58Potishead Potispower8635530
59Kenwly KT28632354
60stephenglover Hoptoit8629423
61Vitor Pinho hole-in-one8627149
62golfrants Golfrants8626026
63DamienFBurke Rooster's Millions8619510
64Gunnel Y Begynder held!8616619
65Rossrsinclair Rangers8614208
66EVA HUNDEBØLLEVE8610809
67Joanna Lewis Hit and Hope8608139
68Owen KennedyTee Totalers8592575
69The Boar boars8590966
70HerrCorner Ballesteros8586926
71Jesus GrauGrau Golf8584954
72chippydave daves diamonds8576799
73antoglynn straight shooting8573160
74fozzybelgium Belgian Bombers8571380
75Finn wins My Team8570085
76herbie Jimenezers8562665
77cfinnie Big C's Birdie Machine8560917
78hell-driver Eagle Hunters8558726
79Roger HagenTigerteam8555994
80kevin.firth2204 Jammy Biscuits8552202
81L R Grant Dubai All Stars8551285
82Kasia NarogKasia8542429
83Quiz Man QUIZICALS8539318
84Greg HammondAlba Tross 1st8536766
85berardo gregoBerryRoma8536752
86Janelle twee Berie8532178
87Tatian TATIAN 148531252
88hilltop ace Dannys no hopers8528795
89derekoc Doc458528605
90eastwoodski Gosia8525915
91John Maxwellmaxismen8517363
92tim_greaves Tims fantasy south side8513231
93David HuntDreaming about Pezula8512136
94little sam Little Sam8511107
95Ian TrowMeglew8509131
96Powerstown 1 Birdies Galore8508966
97Laurence ParrLolly Pop8506666
98cissou108 costes-plage8498785
99Pierre-Julien BerthetLes 10 Salopards8495861
100Kenn HansenLets get some birdies8495295
101john Slade-BakerRoughie8493280
102Ian O' FlynnTulazoid8492074
103Joris BartelinkChef Special8490488
104klink Klink@18488618
105Mountie82 Gleneagles Glory8488278
106Don MooneyBandits8487932
107Joey LallyJOEY'S 108470114
108Jellybeam Jellyteam8467705
109Abbeypharm ABBEY BOYS8467427
110jokser27 Jokos csb champions 8466336
111Gerard McGradyI never win8464790
112Marie Louise KuisisZárraga8464462
113luke.singleton Drive it long8463852
114r_urben Fc_Olimpia8463434
115Fiveiron Gary's Players8463201
116Mark WestheadVilliers Happy Hookers 8460986
117colinacook Colin's Corkers8460799
118Jake O'ReillyIron Men8456266
119Jimmyb66 Jimmy's Jokers8454333
120darrenscott Ramon's Untouchables 8453798
121Jose Jesus CostaYuseppi Eagle8450775
122christian faltinSergios Dreamteam8448642
123Patrick Chalklinpaddy's field8447084
1244thHole Mole 4th Hole Moles8443313
125Aidan ConnollyEsther Grace8442005
126john.shaw2 arbroath smokies8434457
127philip harrisonharrysheros8433482
128Gregory McMahonGopher Eagles8431790
129Syzigium Eagleandbirdies8427692
130glen norcottPURNELL8427551
131ajhutchy The Sandy Lyle X8425380
132Robert Slade-BakerBobby's Boys8420327
133k-arny The Ballotellis8416637
134James TornosSeve's Heroes 20148416384
135orodriguez team Orod8411758
136GI John JC's gunners8410463
137Bronco83 It's All In The Hips8410355
138Staarass Staarflight8409645
139seves heroes seves heroes8401633
140grahameniven Hole in one!!8398258
141germainruste Mainger8397067
142CraigRussell Pampas Grass Swingers8397063
143LEGER PatriceBBD PLUS8396492
144Robert NeillRabs Raiders8387599
145baxt1830 Baxters Golf Gods8385287
146neil daviesbollox8381954
147gayshaw55 shaw shank8379562
148alan dorganWhere Eagles Dare8378871
149garethclayton Team Clayton8377412
150David BrownDavid's Ryder Cup Wannabes 8376387
151emmam66 Munchkins8376347
152Erwin FrivertThe Eagles8370407
153Sagaboy Hillsiders8367452
154andytaylor_7 Balls of Furyk8364754
155Gareth Maudgazzas golfers8362243
156morang Mobster's Choice8362013
157terry provostracewalkers8360522
158Shezzie Bombs away8359638
159kearnz123 The Nottinghamshire8357735
160Golfjamster Luvly Jubly8355530
161fieser71 gleneagles20148350210
162WHGC Kiwi Kiwi's Choppers8348891
163Reinier ThiadensGolfstatistieken8348178
164SeenEnough Walkers Top Choppers 8345876
165Brian RoakeEuroboys8344867
166JUAN ROMEUSUNNY SELECTION8344424
167lakinpaul The Legends of Timperley8343450
168Ours Blanc Stairway to Heaven8343008
169spaggiari gustavoteam zambrano8342258
170Ian PhilpottJacko's Jokers8341878
171Waitukay Waitukay8341836
172Martijn73 Lions Field III8340813
173Rorys Rebels Jimenez's Cig8340223
174Ashley StylesPuttPuttPutt8337424
175Justin SeviourThisTimeNextYear8333030
176Brian A Brians Aces8331385
177louhorne Lou's R2D8331352
178Johnny Simpson 5 Red Cats8330981
179MCBekker Four Jack Dancefloors8326329
180Shaun EachusSwaggSA8325910
181Tom PatersonHappy Hibees8325458
182Parky1977 Parky Utd8324282
183Barry CotterGI8324010
184roger c Brok birdies8323955
185mattb Brook's Bandits 28322753
186mccdamo Mid Table Muppets8322519
187Ian BlackAlston Allstars8322503
188tantanpalo Pimax8320402
189john sextonfbgc8320212
190Gregor DickStand Free8320073
191Enda LonerganWestport Bulls V8319803
192michel monrosecassis138318394
193Bobby DonnellyHigh Flying Birds8318062
194Frederic VinkFred's Fantastics8317593
195Matthew KendrewDown The Pipe8317585
196dadamso Triggers Heroes8317226
197Green to Tee Tee to Green8316931
198Adsy1973 Happy Hookers8314149
199Thomas WhiteGrove Trotters8313987
200francesco carligo carlitos 20148313610
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now