Overall

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePrize Money
1Martin CarrQueens Park Rangers34451678
2tim_greaves Tims fantasy south side34150997
3garry groundlandBOYS FROM BRAZIL34130787
4David HuntDreaming about Pezula33992779
5Lee ClaytonDubai Not Long Now!!!!33695381
6Tricksta Dickies Devils33554895
7garethclayton Team Clayton33536400
8Mark JowettJows Jokers33505891
9morang Mobster's Choice33422529
10berardo gregoBerryRoma33364969
11Jesus GrauGrau Golf33304106
12Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach 33276117
13phil.r.blakeman The Second String33260545
14derekoc Doc4533163653
15Tonio Bena Tonio crazy mix33134378
16mark mckayUp Dubai creek without a paddle33128868
17InfDiveristy Lethal Weapon33126863
18Janelle twee Berie33029451
19David BrownFarrington Shankers33006042
20Rui Vaz RuiPVaz Team32979873
21Aidan Mulliganfreegolfforaido32961499
22SirReal SirReal!!!32949342
23Harters By Hook Or By Slice32948973
24barry walkerCaledonian Dreaming32933096
25AndyTdragon Pippin32858858
26Pigimae Marchigianagolf32856003
27john mclennanmaccas men32851829
28ducksey elliespros32848180
29Slatz1982 PUTTS B4 S.L.U.T.S32784444
30David GreenhalghDave's team32763214
31Johnny Simpson 5 Red Cats32659842
32Rowland777 Mieke's team32643497
33Robert Engstr”mBobba Bobb32627130
34Elaine BinghamX Men MMXIV32627116
35Gunnel Y Begynder held!32585988
36malcolm jonesjoners32556838
37Jean-Luc MASSINBEST 19TH32542124
38Richard McKennaRichards Runners32519764
39FOKSAPETE HARDCORE GC32499899
40neil Tree Huggers32497613
41AlanG1977 2 in a row32482523
42Scott Birchys Bandits32477840
43Topspur Paxton Putters32468145
44Brian RoakeEuroboys32462956
45Stuart HigginsThe Clarets32411723
46Tom Nolan Kerry all stars 32407266
47MDarwent Tiger who?32395965
48Gerry WickhamSandhouse32388935
49seymour Seymour32387281
50BigAl82 The Bullets32384575
51richandsue1 welloverpar32308314
52Ger BuggyUpTheCats32300083
53cliffb03 Barrett's boys32275428
54ReinhardD Loch1932254085
55Brendan ReidThe Islanders32245035
56aferreira Duck Hookers32244901
57Alan RailtonSpinners32230391
58Kit AlexanderSome golfers32226183
59David EvansPurple Heather Pirates32192522
60Redwards14 First Choice Winner 201332171698
61Mduduzi Mduduzi All-Stars32158971
62 IAN MURTAGHSHORE ENUFF32148626
63bman_ph haven't got a scooby32134747
64Jasper LipschJoaspah's Team32132298
65alexsiem Sultans of Swing32127686
66joppa Taylormade tyrants32083253
67Rory O'GormanLos Pollos Hermanos32071860
68Carsten LaursenTeam Barolo32071636
69Guillermo PeñalosaA por el top 2032067127
70jim mcculloughsliceofluck32058151
71Andrew O'haraHarrys Road Heroes32045880
72Tuomas NiskakangasEttanTennis32035165
73John ColbranBLOKKER BALLZIER32017096
74kevin o donoghuecaptain jack32001915
75Jan Sj”dinWOG Challange31994401
76John ClearyJohn's Bhoys31992888
77william flemingballochmyle boomers31978226
78BoRed BoRed's31975070
79David SawersCarnoustie country31969784
80David FernandezErnie is inside me31962192
81Nik9 BlueBiiiiiiiiiiiiiiird31960890
82cahirmclaughlin Poet's Pros31959427
83jn-marketing GolfingDevotee.com31958815
84Brian A Brians Aces31946872
85Alan WinstanleyBigWin31942422
86Feargal Compton Fore31934761
87Jens Bunkers Jens Bunkers31930582
88The Athlete The Brilliant Athlete31929561
89alan dorganWhere Eagles Dare31927561
90schwing23 the Donkeys III31899525
91Adashfordy FOUR-DY31897209
92AJS9 The Special One31890584
93Staarass Staarflight31878453
94GMAC is back Canadian Eagles31866842
95Michael O'HalloranDRABALSUT 2014 Heroes31859570
96Håkan Johanssongreensome31846882
97haviksoord_1 Short but straight31836716
98rs1688 soaring eagles31828208
99Les SparlingSparling's Eagles31827785
100Euan ClarkShoat Ser31783749
101Dave Woodone times ten times ten31759612
102julian pennieJules'es Irons31741499
103r.earls Under par31737383
104Niall ConroyEmerald Gems31735239
105alanjohnfill Sillyoldfool31711510
106LordDriver The Birdie Express31709710
107Michael SmithMainframe 31709344
108Reinier ThiadensGolfstatistieken31705932
109Neil FairbrotherHarvs Heroes31705684
110jamielax79 Team Taylor31696971
111Kenny CraigTop Ten31691060
112gearoiddefaoite1 The Chosen Ones31688161
113Brian McGuiganShankers31681762
114Brian ButtimerShankers31667951
115iandhopper Clubhouse Leaders31647270
116John StraverJohn Boys31637782
117Joanna Lewis Hit and Hope31624380
118Garry O'LochlainnGolfwest31622370
119MARK GRANTMarks Shankers31620958
120Colin LumleyDOUBLE EAGLE31609110
121Alasdair StewartChip & Run31584407
122david milburnthe professionals31572959
123janerikoygarden Tropa de Elite31558141
124GJB144 Mash POTATO!!!! 31555056
125Lee Findley247DiscountGolf31547914
126Klaus.ohner Black Jack31543046
127Wayne BrittonCeltic Hillbillies31538801
128w.b w.b31526180
129jules1760 Maris Boys31520861
130Benitto Back in the Game31520416
131GARY DORMANARTSCRAFTS31517383
132Massimo SalvoniSSSR Sirmione Soviet31510474
133stewmcg The Swish Duffers31503779
134Claude SENGELClaude_7431489257
135McGallois OzieTeam31477595
136kidcool 380 yards31477344
137JWOLLY Drysdale 31476703
138barry.smith The Favourites31473780
139The Chauve The Clash31469135
140Ours Blanc Stairway to Heaven31465348
141Tortugas Tortugas31463508
142alan dowlingThe Scratchmen31463221
143tercmur Murdoch Magics31458104
144riccardo cafollacafos chargers31448762
145DG10 HODDLESTONE31432890
146paulos_cork The Hero Always Peeks31430075
147michael robinsonJosh's Rebels31428260
148Glenn_walsh It's all about the W31427758
149Wayne.hancox Wandy Army31422263
150Mike HennessyLong Hitters31414103
151simon williamssimons hitmen31413205
152Thierry MATHIEUASAXA31412361
153ross methvenrosco31405999
154Glig Glig31398546
155jan.steine29 Jada, det blei seier igjen!31388400
156roger c Brok birdies31385806
157trevor o mahoneytee-totalers31378281
1584thHole Mole 4th Hole Moles31375971
159Dennis SmithTivvy Smiths Boys31373344
160Kevin GriffithsHolte enders in the sky31361849
161steven Canis Magnus31347108
162teeoff De meisjes31345051
163TheBompster 7 Off The Tee31344432
164glen roberobey31344334
165Derek McGlynnDMACS31343511
166Bostjan ZajberBosto31341146
167DERMOT KENNYKENNY'S HEROS31339261
168Nettie Leask Netties boys31337283
169tantanpalo Pimax31333235
170blemoen BenLMTeam31313638
171maeva.thibault RoRy DuFner Kings31310357
172Woody Desert Stormers31297651
173Stephen WoodWoodies Winners31290042
174taylormade2 taylormade 231285875
175keith duncanWoodys Wonderers31281464
176Howard PercivalAlbatross 1031280493
177WHGC Kiwi Kiwi's Choppers31276593
178Martijn73 Lions Field III31276236
179Ballie Stiff Shafted Shankers31271238
180seaney Ballbusters31261060
181maccers RORY'S OLD CLUBS31260074
182woutertertius TW coming soon31247825
183roby1 roby doby does31245058
184Michael McloughlinWanderers31236717
185ian bramleyDubai 1531231767
186Sarah Harris FeetyHeatyWheaty31228209
187Stephen CullingOBAGS31227726
188peter dunneDunne's Destroyers31224098
189dadamso Triggers Heroes31200956
190Eppo Three off the tee31198931
191Marie Anne Dophie's Team31196781
192nick nolteKHG&CC - NINO31194661
193hugues de renévilleThe ultimate supremacy...31194197
194Andy DunsterHere we go again31192993
195Shearer1966 Blunders31189102
196Daan Mzupo31185495
197Lois.Evans Any sign of golf yet?31181047
198cali31 Fisherman lights31177672
199maraun Team-Mag31175091
200JackSpratt In the bag31174145
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now