Overall

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePrize Money
1Martin CarrQueens Park Rangers38958444
2tim_greaves Tims fantasy south side38623253
3garry groundlandBOYS FROM BRAZIL38354002
4Lee ClaytonDubai Not Long Now!!!!37928301
5David HuntDreaming about Pezula37881136
6Tricksta Dickies Devils37865293
7Janelle twee Berie37818898
8garethclayton Team Clayton37809331
9Tonio Bena VICTOR(IOUS)!!!!37779071
10phil.r.blakeman The Second String37712321
11Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach 37600813
12Pigimae Marchigianagolf37582369
13Jens Bunkers Jens Bunkers37570026
14Mark JowettJows Jokers37562973
15morang Mobster's Choice37528684
16Topspur Paxton Putters37451076
17Jasper LipschJoaspah's Team37395967
18Aidan Mulliganfreegolfforaido37336616
19AndyTdragon Pippin37241214
20ducksey elliespros37230654
21mark mckayUp Dubai creek without a paddle37149044
22SirReal SirReal!!!37131571
23Wayne BrittonCeltic Hillbillies37129348
24malcolm jonesjoners37123662
25Gerry WickhamSandhouse37102291
26David BrownFarrington Shankers37084768
27FOKSAPETE HARDCORE GC37050852
28Scott Birchys Bandits37041663
29berardo gregoBerryRoma37039037
30barry walkerCaledonian Dreaming36972913
31Jesus GrauGrau Golf36963519
32jn-marketing GolfingDevotee.com36950636
33MDarwent Tiger who?36934311
34Gunnel Y Begynder held!36918516
35Elaine BinghamX Men MMXIV36910154
36Slatz1982 PUTTS B4 S.L.U.T.S36881249
37AlanG1977 2 in a row36869504
38Tom Nolan Kerry all stars 36852745
39Nik9 BlueBiiiiiiiiiiiiiiird36843482
40Robert Engstr”mBobba Bobb36843342
41Adashfordy FOUR-DY36816521
42InfDiveristy Lethal Weapon36796447
43Harters By Hook Or By Slice36794339
44David GreenhalghDave's team36779901
45derekoc Doc4536714522
46 IAN MURTAGHSHORE ENUFF36685748
47Jean-Luc MASSINBEST 19TH36672707
48AJS9 The Special One36671143
49tantanpalo Pimax36625457
50Rui Vaz RuiPVaz Team36610866
51Rowland777 Mieke's team36596680
52Brian A Brians Aces36581624
53John ColbranBLOKKER BALLZIER36555169
54Johnny Simpson 5 Red Cats36555130
55Kit AlexanderSome golfers36547364
56Brendan ReidThe Islanders36535750
57john mclennanmaccas men36524991
58Tuomas NiskakangasEttanTennis36513444
59BigAl82 The Bullets36506895
60Guillermo PeñalosaA por el top 2036504546
61Claude SENGELClaude_7436495256
62Michael SmithMainframe 36482067
63ReinhardD Loch1936462234
64richandsue1 welloverpar36456133
65BoRed BoRed's36443486
66aferreira Duck Hookers36432885
67simon williamssimons hitmen36423427
68haviksoord_1 Short but straight36414654
69cahirmclaughlin Poet's Pros36370391
70alexsiem Sultans of Swing36357399
71kevin o donoghuecaptain jack36342726
72neil Tree Huggers36325655
73Jan Sj”dinWOG Challange36285178
74Nigel CrowtherOutlane Plod36276559
75The Athlete The Brilliant Athlete36268141
76Alasdair StewartChip & Run36264209
77bman_ph haven't got a scooby36257712
78Ours Blanc Stairway to Heaven36245562
79schwing23 the Donkeys III36227029
80william flemingballochmyle boomers36224312
81Alistair RossThisForTheOpen36201415
82Niall ConroyEmerald Gems36192592
83GMAC is back Canadian Eagles36180336
84Rory O'GormanLos Pollos Hermanos36171536
85Carsten LaursenTeam Barolo36171472
86Stuart HigginsThe Clarets36166507
87kidcool 380 yards36148456
88rs1688 soaring eagles36138365
89Bobby DonnellyHigh Flying Birds36137091
90Glenn_walsh It's all about the W36115614
91Dave Woodten times nine plus one36112069
92Brian ButtimerShankers36096684
93David FernandezErnie is inside me36091941
94The Chauve The Clash36091129
95alan.s2010 strathlene36086434
96maeva.thibault RoRy DuFner Kings36075644
97gregster04 Greg's Society for the Collection of Birdies36048684
98steveshep The Shepherd's Crook36033420
99Ger BuggyUpTheCats36020252
100Alan WinstanleyBigWin36013808
101stewmcg The Swish Duffers35997519
102Les SparlingSparling's Eagles35992487
103WHGC Kiwi Kiwi's Choppers35967698
104joppa Taylormade tyrants35947636
105David SawersCarnoustie country35928862
106McGallois OzieTeam35928435
107paulos_cork The Hero Always Peeks35923622
108gearoiddefaoite1 The Chosen Ones35921158
109barry.smith The Favourites35920408
110teeoff De meisjes35919527
111seymour Seymour35908378
112julian pennieJules'es Irons35905542
113Benitto Back in the Game35902109
114Håkan Johanssongreensome35893959
115roger c Brok birdies35891789
116ross methvenrosco35883982
117mattb Brook's Bandits 235882845
118Joanna Lewis Hit and Hope35881378
119Nettie Leask Netties boys35871735
120Neil FairbrotherHarvs Heroes35869609
121Thierry MATHIEUASAXA35867583
122GARY DORMANARTSCRAFTS35860947
123Mark CaisterTeam Casey35860223
124w.b w.b35856784
125Tortugas Tortugas35828377
126John StraverJohn Boys35826466
127Janbo Fore Fore 2! 35773296
128STEPHEN OLIVERviava vilamoura35772643
129iain_lambie FiferAbroad35765688
130Euan ClarkShoat Ser35762135
131Richard McKennaRichards Runners35747712
132Roger CookCock a Hoop35744618
133Andrew O'haraHarrys Road Heroes35734926
134Stephen WoodWoodies Winners35724500
135ian bramleyDubai 1535718182
136Bon Accord bon accord35717319
137Michael O'HalloranDRABALSUT 2014 Heroes35704082
138cliffb03 Barrett's boys35701244
139janerikoygarden Tropa de Elite35698929
140Mduduzi Mduduzi All-Stars35696507
141Stephen CullingOBAGS35689269
142matthieu azzolinMEGEVE GOLF TEAM35670998
143maccers RORY'S OLD CLUBS35667664
144Reinier ThiadensGolfstatistieken35664500
145deat_h Block Slice35663910
146karlsson.e Team Fruljuckitch35657025
147Team Malcolm Team Malcolm35655650
148John EvansSSCM35655619
149MollyBlueDog TigerWon'tCatchJack35655162
150Eppo Three off the tee35645569
151Brian RoakeEuroboys35644954
152MarkSoko Birdie Machine35637505
153Dennis SmithTivvy Smiths Boys35630003
154roccodac LuckyToz35627426
155David EvansPurple Heather Pirates35608341
156wm54 Greenside35595146
157Colin LumleyDOUBLE EAGLE35594509
158siduncs Lets make some eagles!!!!!35569470
159blemoen BenLMTeam35566366
160Lee Findley247DiscountGolf35557854
161Kenny CraigTop Ten35548974
162Feargal Compton Fore35543469
163Jon FoghThe Saints35543057
164Ballie Stiff Shafted Shankers35539039
165Buddie68 All The Gear..35527679
166Gary MackayWave Dubai35504257
167peter dunneDunne's Destroyers35504231
168Aidan O'MalleyYou're Up in 201435493226
169stevieb7 Caddy Power35483504
170Staarass Staarflight35466140
171Luca AndreoliEquipe Socket35460064
172Philippe VillemagneTitan4935459918
173JWOLLY Drysdale 35458343
174r.earls Under par35444443
175Howard PercivalAlbatross 1035427272
176Michael McloughlinWanderers35426973
177DG10 HODDLESTONE35425467
178jan.steine29 Jada, det blei seier igjen!35420144
179JPretor Los Baneados35419999
180Massimo SalvoniSSSR Sirmione Soviet35414242
181TheBompster 7 Off The Tee35411738
182dadamso Triggers Heroes35410005
183jim mcculloughsliceofluck35407836
184Neil DakinSkank of the South35399245
185Woody Desert Stormers35397751
186keith duncanWoodys Wonderers35394932
187nick nolteKHG&CC - NINO35394016
188malonsoro poults4ever35391235
1894thHole Mole 4th Hole Moles35370390
190MARK GRANTMarks Shankers35368816
191steven Canis Magnus35365236
192Brian McGuiganShankers35361353
193Mark WestheadVilliers Happy Hookers 35354989
194Andy DunsterHere we go again35346558
195Klaus.ohner Black Jack35343346
196DERMOT KENNYKENNY'S HEROS35337586
197Wayne.hancox Wandy Army35332677
198Frederic VinkFred's Fantastics35330137
199 James SteelBalls of Steel35329666
200Thomas CaudwellJespers Dream Team35319450
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now