Overall

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePoints
1Dix180 ALL THE GEAR5547572
2Golfpro23 ONE MORE YARD X5397122
3Alan GlennThe Surrey Boy's5355117
4Alexandre BadouxThe Old Fashioned5237624
5sam4568 Sam's Super Successful 105235573
6kim lloydLetsgetitonthen20155214180
7spiderman 9 ironman5209390
8DamienFBurke Stay out of the Bunker5193231
9Mark CaisterTeam Casey5190244
10Dave Huh5175324
11Darragh smooth swingers5113964
12familie.rathfuss Susan's Team5103129
13morten_the_man2004 Maddawg Inc.5092966
14Blaise FernandesFore 105081824
15Hudsonhalls Happy Hackers5072435
16John NewmanThis is the year boys.....5072190
17Bente Mit hold5066464
18yh YH Raiders5047700
19Migs Louis 575040519
20Ced92100 @FansdeGolf5037032
21Ron Wildman SARUM STARLIGHTS5023486
22Paul fozp35022757
23Huw Huw's lost bois5018014
24Tony KochKobra Koch5014585
25tuxtin stapos shooters5006436
26jimcon147 Ploughed Field Putters5005897
27Sonny Vijay singh5002084
28fore200 fore2004990757
29Jonathan Ditte8 rounds a year if I'm lucky4987835
30Donal DineenClonManorA4978503
31joe Topgolfbreaks4973835
32Nigel Brunt Blobbys Hackers 4973325
33Bret Dead Right4969435
34Thomas WhiteGrovetrotters4967878
35FlashFlush Happy Gilmore's Proteges4962738
36Philip BlackburnQuiet Bat People4948300
37thomas.crawford93 Toms Hackers4948064
38garethclayton Team Clayton4946287
39mikespurs Bunch of Shankers4942598
40Jez BE THE NUMBER4927280
41E-mat Eriks Galärslavar4918052
42Mark HarrisonBelly Putters4916142
43Nigel CrowtherOutlane Plodders4914616
44buglea Debs Divots4905224
45Ben ByrneTop That4895451
46David MannersDubai Dreamers4895258
47Manuel QuintaACP Golfe4894136
48Derek StevensonSammy the Shrimp4892075
49eugene bolandDoon Dynamo*s4881916
50eoghan39 squad4876540
51Paddy P Captain Clarke4874322
52r_urben Gomastro4869831
53Radka Pilečková The Mystery Planet4868388
54BrewersTony Hilton Brewers4867362
55Neil Jock Bee4866573
56morang One Tuna Fish and Banana4866525
57Bomber BombersBoys4865983
58David Dave's Dingo Dollars4865472
59JON URBINA ANTIAAUPATX4865279
60MarkHogan Hogan's (not Logan's) Heroes4864458
61teeoff meisjes4863497
62jamesedgecombe Prestige4863450
63chris.glover Gloves Greats4862756
64Lorcan Dragons Eagles4861054
65Golfito Golfito´s picks4858746
66Pete Heighwayonthetea4857440
67Dennis BourdoEuroBood4854789
68FRANK NOONETHE BOGEYMEN4852900
69Richard Rog smells4852373
70tgd The Dukes4852025
71Garry07 All Stars4850619
72jeannie jeannies champs4848389
73Adam Ballers4848102
74Bon Accord Bon accord4847770
75sallysalspice In the rough4847191
76Daniele.agosto Pietrolicchio Alburnino4844707
77Spurs fan Mick's Mugs4843147
78Simon Law Dell Pus4842266
79Mark JowettJows Jokers4842191
80David LawrenceLucky Lorro4839947
81BoRed Defending Champions4839110
82John Stonehewer3 Off The Tee4838892
83Larry McDonaghMacker20154838012
84shaba Shabadabado 4837778
85john thomsonsaintees4835795
86Geoffrey NealGeoffdxb4835532
87David CaunterRusty Putter4834717
88marko The Dubai Brothers4833914
89Andrew Green Fury4832341
90Rachel Hole in One Shooters4830401
91seaniedel gore warriors4830299
92Paul Stringer Maldini4829214
93maccers The Broomhandle Never Misses4827721
94stephbass66 norton4824118
95simon.underwood LA GALAXY IVE ALWAYS BEEN A FAN4820859
96julian pennieJules's irons4820468
97ian Welsh Wizards4819841
98Timothy HallFluff, Duff & Scuff4818842
99roger the same rogers "RETARDS"4818336
100Robert Engstr”mBobbaBobb4816625
101alessandro franchiWinagain4815560
102steveshep The Shepherd's Crook4815290
103Robert Dude, where's my Par?!4815232
104Viktoras VorobjovasJurbarkas National4815146
105Handicapper Handicapper4814707
106Shane RussellA Valid Team Name4813653
107Scot mike Chase the Hare4813647
108stumpersteve Stumpers Stars4810135
109RonanWalsh Great Bunch of Lads4810104
110Sanddancer Sambuca Celebrations4806008
111Peter Dekkerelninjo4803183
112Alex Dubai All Stars4800924
113Russell Sprigs X!4800815
114Fandy 19-th hole4798625
115Eppo 2014 Champ4793874
116masterpoleo Master Team 4793580
117Massimo SalvoniSSSR - Sirmione Soviet4793560
118Mary Dream Big Dreams4792485
119Roelof de SwartRoel Links4791867
120Cavan Cowboy On Fire4790540
121Licht Ryan's Team Extreme4790515
122Gary_harris Mar Menor X4789773
123Sarah Harris Bo Selecta!4787121
124GolfingGod59 Ackerman's Allstars4785963
125ryanneil A good walk spoiled4785608
126Paul HaroldOXYGEN84784906
127Gary MackayWave Dubai4784767
128david-allard franco québécois4782408
129Brian DraneSUM HOPE4781466
130pistol297 The Crowd Pleasers4780852
131Chris The Balls Of A Thousand Dead Goats4779783
132Trevor Canuck4779511
133Hamed Altaf Project Mayhem4779387
134Andrew Toffeetree4779126
135astroid Royal Golfers4778638
136paulos_cork The Hero Always Peeks4777280
137Mark HewittOne Nation Under Golf4774267
138Neil DakinSkank under Par4774149
139hallidaydavid1 Ruby's DANdies4773459
140roger limonwaldorf4773097
141Frederik BrugmansFred4772004
142sebcavilla I like big putts and I cannot lie4771777
143Andrew RennieEight Thirty4771698
144Bonnelance Le Bonne4770382
145Karl BoothBlind Optimism 20154770105
146Bill MatthewsBillsBirdieBoys4769540
147Pieter VersterYogi4769325
148john walshenitbys4767293
149Denis O'SullivanThe Cheque Collectors4764291
150Karl10 10 Great Chippers4762426
151sammy07 National Lampooners4760789
152David Fletcher4 right and ulster4760184
153nansdular006 Race To Dubai4759541
154Ylva bilserviceab4758978
155PaulSMcG Donegal Golfers4758654
156debsmith180 Par 4 the Course4757741
157Christian Like a surgeon4756643
158Henrik Go Cows!4756228
159morgor Morgor Dream Team4752548
160Dabbler The Committee4752153
161victor mcmillanmcmillions marauders4752106
162Brendan ReidIslanders4751975
163Andy GibbsIlson Hackers4751613
164Sportivo01 Sportivo's Stallions4748972
165w_tenkate Katesteros4748827
166Roger Hartnell By Hook Or By Slice4747428
167Graham BurgessUnder Par4746712
168Tiago CostaIrokumata4746426
169buang.wijaya RAFASYA JR.4745694
170charlie murphygreen jacket4745556
171Andrew Big Boys In Boots4745480
172Colum Breslinbarrack street kids4743253
173simon1978 Taylormade 4 Dubai4742725
174David Fox Soup du Jour4741671
175Mr Green Euro Millions4739203
176Bryn JonesDBJ'sEuroAllstars4737520
177Tony MurnaghanSpiders From Mars4737319
178jc002a3993 the outlaws4736917
179andy_aris Fall from Grace4735724
180alanjohnfill Sillyoldfool4735242
181David DHL TOP DOGS4734293
182Paolo MassiConte4733737
183astravxr151 BanditsRus4733149
184michaeledwards82 Go go golfers4733080
185Rui Vaz PT RPNV TEAM4732812
186Thomas GreenhalghThe Hoppers4732570
187Chef Jellema Jellemski4731762
188Ian BarkerBarker's Blades4730760
189Guy Guy's guys4730419
190bart meijerles mecs encroyables4729752
191Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach às ùr 4729602
192Iain Paisley Buddies4728692
193Kim RobertSand bagger4728205
194Tuomas NiskakangasEttan Tennis4727200
195David LeesSenior Chopper4726168
196terry kenyonUmpha lumphas4726096
197Chris KingFISO4725226
198UAE DUMMIES Jacks Hacks4724398
199Buffy Breeze4724227
200Mike DanceMenari Bali4723998
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now