Overall

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePoints
1garethclayton Team Clayton28561400
2Oakey90 Oakey's Originals28523153
3Niall ConroyEmerald Gems28423806
4Chris AtkinsonCunny Funt28367475
5michaeledwards82 Go go golfers28276232
6Pieter VersterYogi28237499
7James KachelDubaider Redmen 28184836
8derek_burke seve's all stars 201528120550
9Ger BuggyUp the Cats28098648
10nansdular006 Race To Dubai28056595
11Alex Dubai All Stars28026146
12Jez BE THE NUMBER28008026
13Thomas BisigBunker Bucs27984472
14Ian O' FlynnTulazoid27974709
15Alexandre BadouxThe Old Fashioned27936022
16dermot blighDibs Best27926573
17mizzo72 mizzo1027917483
18teeoff De Tennismeisjes27895458
19bigman57 drive for show putt for d'oh!27888544
20John Stonehewer3 Off The Tee27865580
21gfranco85 Gfrancos27830624
22Abu Dhabi Do BrendanM27827872
23gary metcalfTHE BIG EASY27825583
24debsmith180 Par 4 the Course27822255
25iandhopper Clubhouse Leaders27805575
26Gerry Crecora127805408
27MatB1 Right fairway 201527803194
28mikeforde_27 Ballyara Boys27791748
29JB1986 Thunder from Down Under27764038
30Migsy84 Migsville 27746003
31CALS CONDORS Chris's Condors27739398
32Jn.jens.nielsen Team Max Work27735579
33morten_the_man2004 Maddawg Inc.27727465
34Alasdair StewartChip and run27720015
35Antonio luckyToz27682643
36Lee ClaytonHasn't it gone quick !!!!!!!27659059
37John ColbranNotFadeAway27654614
38David Brierleyputt4dough27654351
39steven Canis Magnus27621978
40Jonny FallonMust beat crookwank27597212
41Declan misedagreenagain27580862
42Peter Dekkerelninjo27558883
43Stuart SharpBuffalo Soldiers27556945
44RonanWalsh Great Bunch of Lads27532168
45Myd_Davies Swinging in the Welsh rain27526820
46Craig Hacker27515888
47richard.stapp Fat Malaysians 201527514514
48Chris Hangers On27513665
49Jacob StoevingSir Stoeving27496741
50Lars SejersenMILLESOFIE27481649
51Karl The Rude Mechanicals27471324
52Roger Hartnell By Hook Or By Slice27458601
53RICHARD SCOTTScotty's Lads27454685
54colinacook Cator27453794
55Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach às ùr 27450212
56trish.keens TRISH'S BIG BERTHAS27434458
57derekoc Doc201527420767
58toni 10 Toni's shankers27415084
59Brian Boom Boom burkey27401048
60Scattergun Sandglammers27387735
61Aaron Potatoes Team27387072
62iain_lambie Fiferabroad227383008
63phil.reese pantsbobsquaresponge27358063
64Robert Engstr”mBobbaBobb27355831
65Mike UyedeHappy Team of Love / Destroyers of Men27335101
66Gary_harris Mar Menor X27326571
67Richard Millsy elite 27317927
68wotsit Wotsits Wonders27317381
69ValMcIntee Team Val Mc27312238
70Hilary Leinster Lions27304376
71Stephen ConneelyStevies Wonderz27293713
72Chris KingFISO27276028
73morang One Tuna Fish and Banana27245237
74Gunnel Y The champs27237641
75Mrs Badger Crafty Crafter27216700
76Nigel Brunt Blobbys Hackers 27210357
77Ismo PekonenMoneymakers27205513
78Bas VerhoevenTeam Bas27190608
79cowasim Lufc selby27186008
80Philip BlackburnQuiet Bat People27170548
81Charlie ShearerBogeys Beware Again27142578
82Eppo 2014 Champ27116889
83Neil Jock Bee27114125
84mich69 Tigermich27113589
85Ger BreenGippers Champs27111638
86My Time My Time27111078
87roger limonwaldorf27086614
88John KellyTommy's Bolts27083298
89oldpro Oldpro27074548
90Ludovico Los Biscotinos27066927
91redhill ANGLE OF ATTACKS !27050608
92Ron Wildman SARUM STARLIGHTS27044379
93Chris RhodesLOS BANDIDOS27034177
94Frank McDell McDell's Team27031014
95FRANK NOONETHE BOGEYMEN27024369
96Jaco van WykThe PRO's27020448
97Stefanwh Golfholdet27016051
98ben broadhurstEurope's Best27006439
99David BrownFarrington Shankers27001799
100Jason EllisStill Bunkered!26999371
101Monty'sMoobs Drive for show26989682
102Ours Blanc Stairway to heaven26988111
103Mick M L K26985415
104Stephan Colognestriker26983913
105Aidan O'MalleySub Par Performers26983193
106eastwoodska Eastie26979037
107simon williamsbrodeg hackers26972779
108Dave handi2826964089
109cookns roscos26951438
110Michael O'HalloranMOHA FLOG MAET 201526950394
111a_cloughy CLOUGHYS CLAN26947739
112Raymond.Frew Calderbraes Crusaders26940414
113John NewmanThis is the year boys.....26940197
114Snaggle They're ALL Capable26939492
115Richard Tricky's Team26928708
116STEPHEN OLIVERVIVA VILAMOURA26927623
117Rachel Hole in One Shooters26919029
118Dunc Aldo Rans26915111
119Steady121 Dude Where's My Par?!26914742
120sick swans Sick Swans26906936
121Tim O' SullivanThe Desert Rats26898711
122Ville Team26891752
123paul sherwinmotto26882966
124Sarah Harris Bo Selecta!26881554
125Anthony MarandolaPlant pots for golf holes26881513
126Bryan CrowleyNorth Berwick26873301
127David SawersCarnoustie country26871119
128maccers The Broomhandle Never Misses26870087
129astravxr151 BanditsRus26865983
130darren gallagherHack hack putt26863544
131jlcourbiere Courbiere26860167
132Alan KennethAlan A Team26849799
133rafuls_1 Pajarines team26844024
134Mickeybell9 Bellys Boom Boom26843741
135Tuomas NiskakangasEttan Tennis26838760
136peter.jaggs Jaggsy's Lads26838445
137barrytheo Bazza's Bandits26833933
138Austin SmithRace to the Lower Chequer26831239
139colm ofathartafoireann 626829299
140ronanmaher2 Orange Fraggle Fridge Door26821914
141John Highlander JPN.26818239
142Jon PullenDeepdale Dreamers II26816068
143jn-marketing GolfingDevotee.com 26813621
144tommyglover Pin Seekers 2015 26809996
145ianbaum Parfours26808979
146Christopher GarrodMiddle is best26791854
147M Cunningham Mike's Swingers26791646
148peter955 quenko26787847
149finspek Chudoids26785286
150Tom The Golden Ferrets26781702
151Sausage68 He can't be real26778350
152Euro Champs CF Looprevil26778078
153Keith VallelyFantasy Time Wasting26770116
154Murksman The Best26764662
155Simon Williams50 not out26755742
156trekete Trekete26744051
157BoRed Defending Champions26743015
158gianpaolo buffattoV Y Canis Mayoris26737464
159Duncoon burleigh shankers26735367
160Aitch LewisDyslexic's CRTG.26734912
161Christine Ban the bellys26728497
162Stephen WoodWoodys Warriors26724357
163iltitto tittoteam26719174
164rich.coleman Moe Norman Fan Club26710575
165jr1207 Jr120726709471
166umberto CHICCO26702025
167Michael SmithMainframe26701519
168Reinier ThiadensRandy26699336
169Alistair RossThisfortheopen26698056
170dadamso Triggers Heroes26692137
171Adam Ballers26686293
172DamienFBurke Stay out of the Bunker26684181
173Golfito Golfito´s picks26676162
174Robert hodgoes_heroes26667069
175ollymacdonald Tweet Tweet Birdie26653772
176John Ainsleys Angels26652296
177dave Umkomasters26649616
178tim_nuyts The nutties26648702
179Duncym Massive Purple Swingers26640896
180The Thommo Thommos26640815
181Alberta Socket Rockets26639192
182alessandro franchiWinagain26637357
183Fraser PhillipsEuro rockets26627614
184Wolfgang KozsarBest Boyz26622731
185Richard BrowningTiger is a Sex Pest26616221
186gh Birdie Boys26614133
187Coco Coco's stars26599332
188Ian McDougallHammered Again26583442
189Woody Desert Stormers26578892
190Martijn73 Lions Field IV26578240
191David Dave's Dingo Dollars26576167
192John Muff Masters26574390
193Muzz1 Accrington Stanley Street26574221
194john maclachlanTrim the holes26567902
195Benitto Get in the Hole26567308
196SANJEEV PRAKASHSP XI26550607
197Paul HaroldOXYGEN826541337
198Adandy Clarke 4 Captain26539318
199Kieran Pagey putter26537888
200Richard GreeneShanvarna Swingers26534956
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now