Overall

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePrize Money
1Martin CarrQueens Park Rangers34864258
2tim_greaves Tims fantasy south side34638060
3garry groundlandBOYS FROM BRAZIL34556991
4David HuntDreaming about Pezula34438893
5Lee ClaytonDubai Not Long Now!!!!34121585
6Tricksta Dickies Devils33967475
7berardo gregoBerryRoma33940110
8Mark JowettJows Jokers33932095
9Jesus GrauGrau Golf33857552
10morang Mobster's Choice33839412
11garethclayton Team Clayton33769579
12phil.r.blakeman The Second String33747608
13Rudy PerdonGoilf Gaisgeach 33690958
14derekoc Doc4533684041
15Janelle twee Berie33632294
16mark mckayUp Dubai creek without a paddle33541448
17Rui Vaz RuiPVaz Team33497108
18InfDiveristy Lethal Weapon33485157
19Tonio Bena Tonio crazy mix33478954
20AndyTdragon Pippin33387218
21Pigimae Marchigianagolf33383947
22Harters By Hook Or By Slice33375177
23ducksey elliespros33354171
24David BrownFarrington Shankers33350618
25Aidan Mulliganfreegolfforaido33337879
26David GreenhalghDave's team33296849
27SirReal SirReal!!!33293918
28Slatz1982 PUTTS B4 S.L.U.T.S33271507
29john mclennanmaccas men33195870
30Johnny Simpson 5 Red Cats33175074
31barry walkerCaledonian Dreaming33165025
32AlanG1977 2 in a row33098990
33Rowland777 Mieke's team33057683
34Robert Engstr”mBobba Bobb33053334
35Gunnel Y Begynder held!33041973
36Elaine BinghamX Men MMXIV33028036
37Topspur Paxton Putters32996505
38MDarwent Tiger who?32953948
39Scott Birchys Bandits32912115
40FOKSAPETE HARDCORE GC32884934
41malcolm jonesjoners32875832
42Stuart HigginsThe Clarets32848546
43neil Tree Huggers32844450
44Richard McKennaRichards Runners32838580
45richandsue1 welloverpar32836019
46BigAl82 The Bullets32818850
47aferreira Duck Hookers32764456
48Jean-Luc MASSINBEST 19TH32750554
49Carsten LaursenTeam Barolo32701464
50cliffb03 Barrett's boys32693283
51Brendan ReidThe Islanders32686861
52Brian RoakeEuroboys32677593
53Tom Nolan Kerry all stars 32671666
54ReinhardD Loch1932633825
55seymour Seymour32615502
56alexsiem Sultans of Swing32614749
57Gerry WickhamSandhouse32604916
58Jasper LipschJoaspah's Team32602941
59joppa Taylormade tyrants32600488
60Jan Sj”dinWOG Challange32597244
61 IAN MURTAGHSHORE ENUFF32560671
62David FernandezErnie is inside me32558074
63Mduduzi Mduduzi All-Stars32557392
64John ColbranBLOKKER BALLZIER32529036
65Rory O'GormanLos Pollos Hermanos32525148
66David EvansPurple Heather Pirates32522582
67Kit AlexanderSome golfers32512150
68Redwards14 First Choice Winner 201332509518
69Tuomas NiskakangasEttanTennis32461369
70william flemingballochmyle boomers32449976
71haviksoord_1 Short but straight32439559
72AJS9 The Special One32433460
73Ger BuggyUpTheCats32432283
74Nik9 BlueBiiiiiiiiiiiiiiird32427802
75Alan RailtonSpinners32411018
76John ClearyJohn's Bhoys32405706
77BoRed BoRed's32401274
78David SawersCarnoustie country32384625
79cahirmclaughlin Poet's Pros32374506
80Jens Bunkers Jens Bunkers32356786
81The Athlete The Brilliant Athlete32342141
82Alan WinstanleyBigWin32340843
83kevin o donoghuecaptain jack32315991
84Brian A Brians Aces32314392
85schwing23 the Donkeys III32312105
86jim mcculloughsliceofluck32307750
87GMAC is back Canadian Eagles32301489
88Guillermo PeñalosaA por el top 2032298536
89Staarass Staarflight32296387
90Adashfordy FOUR-DY32295630
91Håkan Johanssongreensome32273978
92bman_ph haven't got a scooby32266947
93Andrew O'haraHarrys Road Heroes32260517
94Dave Woodten times nine plus 432246675
95r.earls Under par32242144
96alanjohnfill Sillyoldfool32239870
97jamielax79 Team Taylor32238955
98Michael SmithMainframe 32228899
99Les SparlingSparling's Eagles32226206
100alan dorganWhere Eagles Dare32193897
101julian pennieJules'es Irons32175774
102Neil FairbrotherHarvs Heroes32173313
103Garry O'LochlainnGolfwest32160229
104Feargal Compton Fore32158718
105John StraverJohn Boys32155374
106Reinier ThiadensGolfstatistieken32137426
107Euan ClarkShoat Ser32116070
108iandhopper Clubhouse Leaders32112638
109Joanna Lewis Hit and Hope32111443
110Brian McGuiganShankers32109032
111gearoiddefaoite1 The Chosen Ones32103002
112Colin LumleyDOUBLE EAGLE32096173
113Brian ButtimerShankers32095047
114jn-marketing GolfingDevotee.com32091015
115Lee Findley247DiscountGolf32090790
116w.b w.b32081887
117Michael O'HalloranDRABALSUT 2014 Heroes32065878
118GARY DORMANARTSCRAFTS32060259
119Kenny CraigTop Ten32039146
120rs1688 soaring eagles32031720
121Ours Blanc Stairway to Heaven32013499
122Alasdair StewartChip & Run31999248
123janerikoygarden Tropa de Elite31986606
124The Chauve The Clash31986429
125tercmur Murdoch Magics31978789
126trevor o mahoneytee-totalers31959429
127riccardo cafollacafos chargers31958025
128Benitto Back in the Game31955955
129GJB144 Mash POTATO!!!! 31953477
130LordDriver The Birdie Express31934699
131stewmcg The Swish Duffers31933136
1324thHole Mole 4th Hole Moles31917955
133paulos_cork The Hero Always Peeks31914342
134MARK GRANTMarks Shankers31895742
135kidcool 380 yards31893830
136JWOLLY Drysdale 31891544
137McGallois OzieTeam31890175
138barry.smith The Favourites31886360
139WHGC Kiwi Kiwi's Choppers31879436
140Tortugas Tortugas31868909
141Niall ConroyEmerald Gems31867439
142Claude SENGELClaude_7431865983
143tantanpalo Pimax31864986
144blemoen BenLMTeam31857822
145Wayne.hancox Wandy Army31856003
146Nettie Leask Netties boys31855826
147Kevin GriffithsHolte enders in the sky31843077
148roger c Brok birdies31838995
149ian bramleyDubai 1531835205
150teeoff De meisjes31832114
151TheBompster 7 Off The Tee31831495
152Martijn73 Lions Field III31828790
153david milburnthe professionals31823450
154simon williamssimons hitmen31823088
155Thierry MATHIEUASAXA31817762
156ross methvenrosco31815783
157Woody Desert Stormers31803820
158alan dowlingThe Scratchmen31788195
159jan.steine29 Jada, det blei seier igjen!31784560
160Dennis SmithTivvy Smiths Boys31774858
161Stephen WoodWoodies Winners31757968
162Klaus.ohner Black Jack31757683
163Daan Mzupo31754464
164Michael McloughlinWanderers31754309
165Marie Anne Dophie's Team31749434
166Massimo SalvoniSSSR Sirmione Soviet31748948
167scoilcc Liathroid sa pholl31744488
168Bostjan ZajberBosto31739567
169taylormade2 taylormade 231739004
170Wayne BrittonCeltic Hillbillies31730851
171Stephen CullingOBAGS31729523
172Andy DunsterHere we go again31728889
173michael robinsonJosh's Rebels31725381
174cali31 Fisherman lights31712477
175DMac 1 Irish pride31712416
176Howard PercivalAlbatross 1031706697
177Ballie Stiff Shafted Shankers31695870
178nick nolteKHG&CC - NINO31695198
179Colin RobertsonMan United's #1 Fan31687930
180keith duncanWoodys Wonderers31677624
181seaney Ballbusters31677467
182david hodgedavuela31674939
183maccers RORY'S OLD CLUBS31674915
184jere.pa Jere`s Team31667541
185maeva.thibault RoRy DuFner Kings31654933
186Sarah Harris FeetyHeatyWheaty31654413
187jules1760 Maris Boys31653061
188DERMOT KENNYKENNY'S HEROS31642540
189Glenn_walsh It's all about the W31640253
190woutertertius TW coming soon31635121
191Derek BrownOn Fire31630082
192Eppo Three off the tee31625135
193karlsson.e Team Fruljuckitch31622977
194alan.s2010 strathlene31621173
195Mike HennessyLong Hitters31616662
196deat_h Block Slice31610929
197Dick van DrielDickiesLuckyDip201431602159
198Shearer1966 Blunders31599005
199Ben DaviesDubaider Legends31596386
200Neil DakinSkank of the South31592200
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now