Omega European Masters (Overall)

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePoints
1David MillarMillarmen1565524
2Squiddy Free drop1563218
3lynn billinghamThey are back1560428
4Phil HillSandy Bunkers and Balls1556344
5Sam Sam's Worm Burners1548210
6Bronkie BronkiesBest1523404
7Michael Tow Law1520805
8Stephan Over the Top1516182
9gerrybear BearDon1500218
10laurenzo_xox Shankapotomus1494132
11chrisjbuckley Buck's dream team1491510
12rory67 Tonka's Army1487528
13Matt Light The Candle1485285
14Kurt NielsenKunis knægte1476390
15marco postiglioniBIANCA141459110
16graham driscollAREA511458218
17Jacco JAVADA1457580
18Sitwell not much chancers1452226
19Robert WagenerBuckelteam1444906
20David knight 101444688
21Graeme Thomson since1902 in the hole1437972
22anne mcglynnmasters1436652
23David RushburyKennemer1435726
24dennis nobby's nuts1434338
25Matts Lads MATTS LADS1431098
25James Mayfield's Magicians1431098
27finspek Chudoids1430056
28alberto82 hackers_paradise1428402
28cozie FISHY FLIERS1428402
30Michael KempKnoweholm Gang1426534
31Riccardo Follow the Ryder1422732
31Peter NielsenSwinging Knee1422732
33Migsy84 Migsville 1414598
34adritoub AdriToub1410312
35Rupert Steinwiderwiesberger1409535
36Simon Hearny's hole in 1ers1408928
37Ian On for 2 in for 51408924
37ian_parkes A Bit Of A Sally Gunnell1408924
39James Jam shelling peas1407544
40sean ryanGreat White Lark1406228
41Michael 3 Lions & 3 Putts1403630
42tim_nuyts The nutties1399748
43Nickoi Nick's Norfolk Enchancers1396898
44wim karisluitenrydercup1396508
45Ed Henryeds hackers1395462
46Kevin A Fairway Ahead1395124
47David BlakeBlakeys Bogey1393534
48Louis Martin The Suit1392420
49Ian Team Name1391070
49Paul Bombers Beauties1391070
51Gordon HoggLochgolf1388832
52aspo1447 Bambam9051384354
53jjk75 masters1381654
53Ian Sutton United1381654
55Jennifer KI TEAM1380900
56Joachim Pokki1380004
57alessio filippiTeam Skygolf 1378414
57Neil Duggys diamonds 41378414
59René Stassenstasnik1377960
60Marie Anne La Pointe 51377030
61Alex Singletons destroyers1374330
62zoe holohanZoe's Dodgers1371758
63Ray BenbowRay's Raiders1369875
64rondiniandrea RONDINO TEAM1369422
65Twinspot Shadychoice1369234
65Gary King pins1369234
67Mathieu Jenlain TEAM1367854
68Kathleen Brainy1365684
69Herbert Lintorfer 1362180
70giampiero maurelliJumpyTeam1361914
70Paul Leif Erikson1361914
70Frank Team Schagen1361914
70merenda MERENDA1361914
74Nicolene Nix's Batch1359210
75IAN GAUDIONgaudions shankers1357830
76MornaJean Broughty Bairns1356634
77filisetti.ivan Tunega 1356278
78graham haslerthe tornados1353668
79Eric Fernandez Aspeslagh Didi machines1351144
80ray walledgeold bones blues1350900
81Angel OrtizSpacemans1349764
82suni3 mount isa1348954
83meslie10 Clever Name Here1347604
84Michelsen_sport Team Conrad1347064
84steve newmanputting panthers1347064
86Pedro Angel Ruiz Zárragatueros1345770
87Daniel.M.Platts HickoryDix1345546
88john thomsonsaintees1343453
89MARK GALLIMOREask vic 20151343104
90Karena MeredithMrs Dorley-Brown's Boys1343014
91Antti Churchmoor1342440
92o.d Tom's Selection1341462
93Matteo Mat1891340506
94Bernard Bernie's Bogey Bangers1339774
95erich69 glen14081337430
96Frank Frank's favourites1336770
97Fitzpat Esker Hills to Agusta1335916
98bman_ph Gonads 24 1329042
99plchallis69 Beat whacky1328940
100Malkybvb2000 MalkyBVB1327590
101H.g. Longest Divot1327422
102steve stiggs stars1326342
103Paul Harringtons still got it1324002
104erwinhulshof Hulshof der Sieger1323372
104Paul The Zippity Doo Dahs1323372
104James Better late than never 1323372
107Willuweit Team 1 - :)1321954
108anthony powerPower Rangers1321876
109higgins340s HIGGINS340S1321482
110mikehutchy Catalina Wine Mixer1321246
111Onejp GoldDigger1320762
112Henry Blakesbirdieblitzers1315778
113Stuart mitchells magic1315576
114Giancarlo Phantom Team1315238
115rich_scarrott Wrag's to Rich's1314158
116pbmv111 Vieri1313922
116Denise Dee's Dream Team1313922
116Paul No bogeys1313922
116Asko.hilt Askos par savers1313922
120Giddy79 Give us your money1312774
12110003738 I Like Big Putts and I Cannot Lie1312538
121Julius saksipotku1312538
123Flip Flipri1312504
124william riverbrue1312470
124ToddyTurks Toddyturks1312470
126Cheryl Cheryl's Perils1312054
127Gary Guernsey Gaz1310952
127justinmaba Mab City1310952
127Paul dollys flock1310952
130andygprior Dreambusters1309568
131Mitch FaskenFasken8ing1308252
131Peter NottonPistol Pete's Elite1308252
131Joao pedro JPS Golf1308252
134c.faltin Ernies Army1307138
135Ron Ron's Backspin Boys1306834
136Marion KroneMarion's Merry Men1305574
137stu_ferry Crisp ball strikers1305540
138Reinhard Bad Boys1305450
139julian sevioursevy's pinseekers1305180
140Frank Infinite Space1304978
141leveller Phil's Eagles1303156
142Matthew Fairman Flyers1301520
143james mc cormickGolfelect1300816
144Dave BlythDefending Chumps1300354
145ooberal Gold Coast First X1300118
145LokoRosco Lokomotiv Rosco1300118
145neil.bird Two pairs of socks1300118
145Luke GallagherLuke's Bogey's1300118
149ojdk DANDY1300050
150Declan MurphyOld Headers1299072
151Kenneth HamiltonChip Chip Hooray1296743
152Silas_Slack Carlisle gadgey's1296732
153Denis Pikeys Porkies1296158
154Stefano Benzi10 SUPEREROI1295832
155David CaunterRusty Putter1295528
156Malcolm Birdie Makers1294448
156pietro.gobino Gobino's Team1294448
156croce86 Team Cross 1294448
159StAndrewsno1 There's only 1 HELL & it's on the 14th @ The Old1293908
160Oakey90 Oakey's Originals1293368
161CALS CONDORS Chris's Condors1292794
162davidspencer Wooze's Wonders1292378
163ed willemsteam ed willems1292108
164freddiedegrooth Groothmacht1290938
165mickeyg1 mg1289577
166mario roberto villa joao siringao1288778
166Paul HaroldOXYGEN81288778
168dee mc Dee Mac1288306
169Yannick LE BAILBoomco771288148
170jukka paasivaaraRaseburgers1287833
171Leo Voittajat1286888
172Charlie ShearerBogeys Beware Again1286652
173Michael.kerin Eagle it is 1286348
174DAVID GIMSONLACEYS HEROS1285504
175Craig RiederScramblers V1285268
175ingmarhaasdijk Haasmeisters1285268
177Ken haddon cats1285234
178HectorsHouse Hector's House1285020
179Battapieman Banner Hammers1283682
180Alan SmithSmudger's1283614
181Sam Sam Hayward's Trophy Cabinet1283468
182Peter Clautsten1282688
183Alan The Dalwood slice1282298
183Billy.bartlett Billy's Boy's1282298
185Tim Team Skyed It1282028
186www.urdingas ronaldinho1281308
187Peter ParkeBIG Hitters1281128
188Jere LehtoFinnish Albatrosses1280982
189Paul Morphing 29ers1280644
189RIssitt Dickie's Drivers1280644
189Alfons Longhitter Devils1280644
192Michael O'NeillSingle Putters1279688
193Patrick The invincibles1279024
194Daan Mzupo1277944
194chunter Hunt 'n' Goe1277944
194pritchy12 What a bunch of Shankers!1277944
194fede4president FAITHHoleInOne1277944
194little sam LITTLE SAM1277944
194Aidan Itsamajor1277944
194Sebastian Unbeaten One1277944
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now