ISPS Handa Wales Open


Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePrize Money
1ALEX GROCOTTGuaranteed To Win1516034
2Rudolf G. ScholzScholli1498710
3jolijack JoliJacks1471294
4boyle.dave crazymaisie1458301
5Reed Rorys Old Clubs1448183
6Ron Burgundy 1 Putt Wonders1435491
7Michael O'ConnorShanks1431641
8bvh68 VH1424764
9peugeotkid Double eagles1423110
10gcoveney The 3 Iron Gerrys'1413395
10lazarotrosic Laki1413395
12bbrownzzr Bob's Mob1402865
13jspoczynski Gleneagle Two1402488
13pingeyetwo pingeyetwo1402488
13lisa edwards Queens Gambit1402488
16maximilien.attar @TTAR'S1394972
17David WyssWIGGYS WONDERS1394859
18Teddy.Twohig Freddy's Funksters1394184
19seamus henneberrybankers1390076
20John MaherBirdie Boys1388208
21verheyen_ruben Soepballetjes1387419
22AKeith94 Orkney Golf Club1384179
23PERFECT PUTT SRIXONS NIXONS1383490
24Jonathan DitteFair weather midtable obscurities1378476
25Michael MahonChosen Few1377415
26James MonaghanJames's Top Ten1376886
27alan grocottel groco1376839
28Matteo RocchettiPrinci's1376513
29tweedy tweedies ten1372021
30esmann FC.Freddyboy1371908
31vajans ercolino1370764
32GAGWoman Dams1368355
33Big Chubby Chubby Tours1366159
34Parfitt365 You will not make this putt you jackass1365932
35Adri SchaperSchaapies1365144
36Keith TaitTait's Troopers1362664
37Barney Brack Barney's Bottlers1361903
38piccioni The Penalty Strokes1360070
39billyballa1 Charlies Hackers1357628
40Samantha SquiresSammies Shankers1356650
41cookns three putts1352631
42Kevin LynskeyBluto's Boys1351948
43Jesus AlejoHIO1348375
44desmorris33 Alpine Sheepshaggers1347361
44ewan Hogarth's Heros1347361
46foxyeight foxyone1345010
47Taofeus Taofeus 20141344213
48Stephen ParkParkies Moosers1342513
48mkooistra72 kooi''s hero''s1342513
48Chris CarvillBelvoirs Best1342513
51Erik EggingEggies Toppers1340163
51PETER REEDPetes Stars1340163
53sebbis sebbis1339282
54Peccolo Cosa Nostra 1337795
55John EvansSSCM1337006
56EAGLER Eamon's Eagles1335862
57TheThunderer Titleist Elite1333452
58Jacobus van Bovenheelsum1331144
59benbailey01 Bailey's Boys1329377
60paul rossiterPunchy'sPals 31329164
61paverbee Keien1328843
62jacques morierKerhuel1327903
62YNWA tom daley oscars1327903
64gemma2013 TOP SHOP EAGLES1326888
64Sophie WestWhen Grumpy met Goofy1326888
66graeme lewisyerupaja1326629
67Granpeskys Pesky's Team1324712
68Sebastiaan van WordragenTeam Chaos1324493
69b_martinho Martinho's Pick1323561
70sam4568 Sam's Successful Super 101321302
71Pete Cobley Pete's Elite1321252
72Stebby1990 Bunkering Bedders1320237
72tso Tso on the Fairway1320237
74ettem Team Putt1318583
75Gerry WickhamSandhouse1317795
76Duncym Sraehouse Mafia1316075
77dmhprior Doubled the first1315107
78collinscarol72 Qualitees1314976
79Alan RailtonSpinners1314554
79KEITH MORANBoomshakalaka1314554
81GJB144 Mash POTATO!!!! 1314375
81Danielle Bischoff TullekenWinelles1314375
81stevieb7 Caddy Power1314375
81booob Plan - b 1314375
81andycormack Bogey Wonderland1314375
86Ben ByrneClose Call1312608
87Thomas RatcliffeRatcliffe261312046
88Rory O'GormanLos Pollos Hermanos1311933
89marthijn79 MAybe Reality's THere Is Just Nothing1311819
90Mark FloodLast orders1309819
91williambell2007 the kilwillies1309245
92MIGUEL_PAIVA21 Alentejo Golf1305975
93Dave Beyer Beyer Necessities1302436
94Thomas WeissTomHaggis1301239
94d888w San Diego Chargers1301239
94barry.smith The Favourites1301239
97Testpilot047 Silverbacks1301026
97charlie cusackBAH HUMBUGS1301026
97DMac 1 Irish pride1301026
100Twinspot Twinspot1299815
101mec68 cheapchip1296404
102tracyseviour Money's In The Bag1296115
103Helen BKettles1295051
104pedroliver ARGOLF FRANCE1294588
104overclubbing roughcut1294588
106JeePee Double Bogey 141294262
107rich.coleman Fenominal1293744
108rs1688 soaring eagles1288220
109John BurrowsSeven Irons1285322
109bonzobuchan_nz ChipperLawrieNZ1285322
111JAPOCAMPOS Urugolf1284725
112BickMox The Sons of Pitches1284470
113Alan HowiesonPing Brown Spot1283682
114Brian MunroFaith, Hope and Birdies TOO1282893
115TonyMonk First time Lucky1282721
116Lee DawsonOn the Dawro1281279
117Allan gimmegivers1279717
118Barry SmithThe Underdogs1277819
119RUBEN EZQUERRASalva torpe1277031
120AJ Lucas Entourage1276461
121Rastamaan Rasta Boys1275932
122Durkey59 Dubuissons casuals1274741
123Nicolo RosiI_TERRONAZZI (alla riscossa)!1273677
124Fredthefrog pommerieux wizards1273356
125pax inverfoyle1272953
126Lars Alstedlarmo1272454
127Ernst van WerkhovenvW´s Elite 101271168
128jgohara The Dunlewyites1269697
128vincent.zegger Happyhakkers1269697
130Simon MeereboerSimon Golf1268586
131K P poulters red and white army1268235
132hurleyeo Hurleyeo1267026
133john simmtyphoon1266913
133ahayes1 Milan Euro Blades1266913
133paul.bowles The Canucks1266913
133banditos banditos 20141266913
133m.candlin mozzas putt putts1266913
138esben.bitsch golfstar dk1266302
139Rogier van der Leevan der Lee1266124
140Sachin Sac's DubaiRacers1265662
141Ernest FoyLuxahead1264588
142Plugged Big Swingers1264563
143Ellen The Vanessens1263835
143Donaldjames Don's Eagles 1263835
145jeff_firmin Team Jeff1263259
146marc milan broccioli1263046
147penrith penrith puzzlers1262584
148mark.highfield Highfields Hornets1262470
149albertovice fore1261584
150Grace Kelly G's Guys1261583
151jonnos12 jonnos bashers1260262
152JR910 Galbraiths1258248
153woutertertius TW coming soon1258215
153Mark HirstMH Gulls1258215
155Dubs2011 Putter Power 21257640
156Another 10 Another 101256282
157nick Birdieblitz1256077
158RolexSD1220 MAD1255764
159Malcolm LaneICANPUTT1255544
159rudxb@hotmail.com rudyboy1255544
161lexi1 lexis_best1255417
161travelbee Stars1255417
161Ballie Stiff Shafted Shankers1255417
161joshuar joshuar1255417
165Massimo BoeroMB Team1253647
166Pernille Fjeldgaard JensenMade in Denmark1253431
167Miguel Machadomiguelyn1252352
168cardid9 Normandy Cup1252303
169Menno Schröderfc knudde1251564
169Thomas CaudwellJespers Dream Team1251564
171JAKE LALLY DAVIDS'S 101251466
172Diegodultzin DIEGOs1248893
173RIP Ooh me back......1248891
174Stitch09 Stitches shankers1247794
175fitty2011 Wombats1247303
176Duncan SpoonerYear of the Ace1246490
177Roderik VerkleijKing Luiten1246294
178drewnicolson Highland Eagles1245702
179Member6 OGB n°61244913
180neptune.vh1 HUNTERS HEROES1244863
181ducksey elliespros1242281
182FokkelTeam FokkelTeam1242002
183Gary McLaughlinEagle Hunters1241822
184neil.mibus Cheesehead1240119
185Graeme BlacklawsRollitonin1238775
185Lloyd WeirHerbies Heroes1238775
187Bobs Lads Freshfordion Fc1237920
188aitor zubizarretaazs1235810
189Kieran O'SullivanSulls Stormers1235584
190abatoni abatoni1234908
191Marcus LesterBigSocks1234795
191Michael Gaddmiketess1234795
193ray-thompson Death road1234156
194David BrierleyPutt4dough!1233930
195marknugent Mcilroy UNITED 1233141
195DaveChilds84 Dave's Duffers1233141
197guess jacqueline's bunch1232124
197Golf-Widow NOT so 3rd Time Lucky?1232124
197landos Me2golf1232124
200drew52 The hole in 1 gang1230205
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now