BMW PGA Championship (Overall)

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePoints
1dpuodziukynas DP LT2520245
2bradinski26 The put put putters 2331893
3Matthias roth best team2324133
4Stubury Kuwait Hackers2272713
5Owen SweeneySweeney's stumblers2139245
6ram500 Rammers Slammers2135858
7Ian Hobbs Under Pars2120630
8petrini antonioTigerTonyteam2112400
9jack1 the dogs2097118
10syochgarnet syochgarnet2089525
11francois hubert-habartpitchoun2074410
12Robertino Team Geerings2063910
13Luke Tattieboodeys2055160
14Si HoofHearted2051880
15Nick TottenWhere's the Beef?2031285
16Fredrik Bondebonds choise2019870
17Christo GroblerGrobbs2011785
18mnootebo Noot's pick2010493
19Erskine erskine2002410
20Donagh FawlKlondikers1990160
21Tommy Team Skane1988576
22Dave chilli1986156
23Stuart KoepkaKat1985146
24Jakeb dude, where's my par 1984160
25LukeJF Italianstinger1983928
26Jonny HarringtonThe Dude Abides1979035
27richard.jensen50 Cicero221972255
28Elisangela Cape Verdian Irish1959910
28Juha Joker1959910
30Neilaurch urchies birdie makers1952661
31markogilvie30 marks birdies1950868
32thechairman Go low1950410
33Coyote7 NIR#11948355
34James Robins Reds1938858
35Susan suzies boogey1930910
36guillaume Guiguinette1926130
37Arc.bala a. THE A_TEAM,DUBAI.1925255
38Colonval Nowaycolonval1924275
38Chris Robert Rock's Hairpiece1924275
40Barry Putting Pirates1917588
41mency021 Milburns Marvels1906076
42Simon El Pistolero1900535
43Kevin SherriffsHootenany1898535
44Macs Kevin's Gang1896730
45Enrico BeraldoTurin Golfers1885699
46mingpang 97ers1869535
47brickmystro Brickmystro1868785
47William billy's bowlers1868785
49Holly Toto The Delinquent Dogs1859910
50Robert JeffreyHadron Colliders1857574
51Thomas CloseUTG 1857355
51Andy My Boys1857355
53Rory Just a bunch of Hackers1856688
54Jason A-Team1856160
55mika.osmo Riverside Penguins1852380
56Dan danhasgolf1850781
57stewart.atherton Stamford Raiders1849213
58David PSD's Adagios1840525
59RusserLeif Dreamteam20151837785
60kiwirosario KiwiinArg1820105
61Sweeny8 Sweeny's 3-Wood Thumpers1813858
62diegotasso DIEGO18991811380
63Jorge Greenvlc1809785
64Alan Team Tavy1807775
65James Kellys heroes1802035
66KSpencer18 It's a Fare Way to the Hole1801285
67Ashley StylesPuttPuttPutt1798980
68Ian TrowMeglew1796908
69Shirley PrescottDobby's Drivers1796230
70s downer Norfolk Enchants1794035
71Boyd Zdj1793900
72pat mckaysuper leeds1786313
73karin pippingProkax1777063
74Luke Murphs utd1775900
75ciaran Beangolf1766970
76João João de Deus Team1766105
77henrik.degnehave 77Topguns20151765908
78addiee davienomates1759470
79Andreas SLIMMI1753158
80Wiberg Wiberg1750285
81Sam 3 off the tee1749650
82Max Mleyser1744700
83Daniel Albran's Allstars1742595
84Liam lemmys X1742116
85Tchoa Tchoa vallet1739116
86Terry Par 4 The Course1738275
87Christer My Favorits1737283
88Ian555 Legan House1737033
89chrisjbuckley Buck's dream team1733855
90TheOldBaldy Predators1725351
91Mark Fir Phuxache1722783
92John Scrumbags1722575
93Siripol Bluebear1721960
94Ken JonesIrish Grand Slammers1721105
95Shirley Ballyclare Eagles1719355
96Tony AnthistleBasil's Boys1717075
97Keith Howsey's Ten1713980
98Ashley Captain Clarke1711105
99Mark Stone Dead Putts1706116
100joe.stevens1995 Ice Bank Mice Elf1704783
101Jamie Coombesies Dazzelers1695825
102Derrick YarwoodOneoverpar1694440
103Adam Ferrets hackers 1691160
104Siemen KlaverScrambleSimon1690059
105Craig Bernies Strollers1685825
106matthew broadbentThe Dukes Of Tooting1683188
107squeaky deckysdozen1679700
108Catarina CGSS Team1677720
109Will Ranches Renegades1676158
110mac sultaniMacs Masters1675908
110Christopher.lamb9 Lambosracing101675908
112Andreas DresbyAndreas1670290
113desmith 81a1668325
114yarhood Gerry's Dazzlers1658658
115Luke Squad 1657200
116v.paul puli531655950
117Yakcarr7 One-Putt-Greens1648700
118mick saltNot more pain1647855
119Christophe The Academy crew1647105
120Liam McLearieMclearie's swingers1644700
121Rune BakHalløjsa1641226
122Emilio HISPANOS1637950
123Michael Pack-A-Daly1631325
124Stephen76 The Mighty Swooshers1630278
125Peo My favvo1624700
126Gordon ReidOn the dancefloor1624178
127mary simmonsmy team1623595
128Javier Belmonte1622366
129ianhaworth13 10 of the Best1618605
130Thomas KvorningTeam D.Rat1618075
131EAGLER Eamons' Eagles1617951
132claytongore Upanddown1616730
133pedrofreitasaraujo PLFA Team1616595
134pepetong PEPE 201614803
135Kyle FLAWLESS STUFF1614038
136Steven MansfieldOne Up1613938
137donati.alessandra revenge1605095
138Ross Jumeirah Jeidis1600330
139J Bamfs Babes1599345
140buellviper buellviper1596825
141Saulat TreetLahore1596075
142William 50 shades of O’Shea1595105
143Martin Martinazzo1593283
144Narinder Gilly's Gang1592033
145Kieron SuperLocky1591175
146manuchao76 mc761587633
147m.j.jensen Upplands Tio1582908
148Craig Billy Sole1582325
149David Mmm1581033
150Claire Bear The Bear Cave1579163
151Richard fiveasidegolf1578105
152Mahboob Barnsley bargin 1574571
153clemdavies2010 BELOWPAR1573355
154tommy thompsonTOMMY TWINS1573288
155Andrew WilliamsShandy's Stars1565835
156Stanley keith Bigtash Chappers1563855
157Craig RiederScramblers V1560955
158Seimon FfordGO ON MY SON1559470
159guillaumebdc CHANTACO1558413
160Glen oatsuk1557450
161Guenter Kolloczekgkollo1557241
162wacker13 golf heros1555688
163LittleEasy86 JohnErnie1553605
164Mark Headless Chickens1552528
165Steven Kingcobras1552220
166fuchsuwe1 RogerRabbit1549345
167anthony.kennedy mattkennedy1121546283
168Peter Wavehog1540220
169Joey LallyLIAM'S 101538355
170Krit TangTom Golf Team1537200
171jkm410 bignongolfer1532831
172Jacquel the team1531605
173Louie Skywatchers1 1530700
174Johan Widas golfteam1530470
175Anton douglas rory1530158
176Kees Hopman1529950
177Matt Matt's Magicians1529658
178Harold HayneGolfIndo20141529105
179Juanlu JuanLu80 Golf Team1528178
180Philippe Buonanotte1521938
181Tom All par one1521605
182Supote Erbchokchaiyou+20151519425
183Gary Cummingsbig fish little fish1515730
184Bitte1956 Bittes Boys 1514938
185svenvangroeningen Sven1514700
186Josh Shanks 1513830
187Ute Mandalkanbgolferin1512133
188Off We Go Here we go again1511563
189Christopher CJ_stars1510746
190Jon Weekend Warriors1507730
191Pauls pauls best team1507080
192kerrie baconMumtaz Ashara1506511
193Matt Dart Best swingers in town1500325
194Gary Jam side up1499730
195Danny Halfcans Heroes1496480
196pien.bastiaansen PienEagles1494771
197martin.kinge the race is on1491576
198andrewleigh golfing genius1490351
199Francesco JAVIER1489658
200jobbsnickaren jobbsnickaren1488826
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now