Volvo China Open

Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race to Dubai competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePoints
1Neverup Majors this year definitely1269046
2Ludovico Los Biscotinos1267389
3david henrytytushka`s team1254314
4m ritchie Birky Bomber1253606
5gerard hendriksdr Gee1242185
6billybeef Beef`s Belter`s 1235175
7Malcolm Naan Bread1231626
8PTB Blue Army Hackers1228763
9Paul The Bogey Men1226905
10wesley cowellThe Real Tight Crew1222674
11Tim Team Skyed It1211317
12Cant Count Still Cant Count1209646
12Andy GrayGunnergray1209646
14shirls22 I am a Monster!!!1207704
15beezerk2001 Beezerk's Ballbusters1203234
16Theballyboy Ryden Ryanos 1201292
17Eric FRENAYDjouweu1200694
17BCPing Hackers Can Dream 2!1200694
19afoutch FoutchGT1194282
19Steven AndersonDuck Hook Slice1194282
19Thomas Fairway to heaven1194282
19David Hawks921194282
23atticman Beau Regard Swingers1191419
24peterhepworth Dyserth destroyers1189337
25cozie FISHY FLIERS1189323
26Andy OB Bubba Mania1186675
27Glenn_walsh Its all about the W1186647
28mickobrien97 f@@k nuts1182861
29Ole holst oha golf1176449
30dylanowen_2 CofiCont1175851
31Carlo Alberto ColettoPanorama1172302
31Andrea bennymorty1172302
33lukkyluke lukkyluke1171504
34Christopher Pebe Ballesteros 1170360
34RIssitt Dickie's Drivers1170360
34enrico panisurricagno1170360
34Jay Bebbo's Boys1170360
38vincent twomeyPiercethechamp1165890
39Skip GPA '11 El Mono Del Norte1163948
40stijn.de.groen79 Swiss Perfection1159512
41lamb.darren Slappers1153100
41filimisul Muesli boys1153100
43Minty Clinch Cougars1151979
44Carsten PedersenMou Supergolf1150920
45Golfpro23 ONE MORE YARD X1150697
46Angusdog Thomas Trodders1150037
47py Charles and co1149439
48ringhama Nicso 7451145517
49Mervyn mervyn big hitters1143910
50Ilse Ilse Poole1141968
51alx.bergmark GR8 FUN1139428
52Michaelwest86 Driving a Wedge1139105
53rsmokey49 Smokey's Boys1138965
54Patrick Griffithstramontana1137733
55verheyen_ruben Soepballetjes1135556
56tommyjimmyc The Provissionals1134958
57Ray Mc Donnellrazormc1133016
57frédéric LalégerieTartiflaix team1133016
59Dylan Knight2014 SFICBKFIM Champion1132280
60Mike BarnesMike B1130237
61Mark Cinderella Story1129178
62Sean Mc SweeneySeans Boys1126315
62Martin Els Bells1126315
64eslater Retals Rookies1126041
65Critters eurogolfpreview1125194
65Ville F.Anderssen1125194
67CARL JOHNSONDubai101122766
68Damo DamoB1121645
69jdb JustChillen'151121047
69Ours Blanc Stairway to heaven1121047
71allan.alexander capystrollers1120226
72darrengunning87 The G Men1119988
72Tom.guillou Vouvant Vagrants1119988
74Gordon FordGordon's Army1119952
75Bob Bob's Birdie Blitzers1119710
76Mike NarboroughSankey Leg Ends1119390
77Stephan simply the best1118706
78DONAGH Improved Hackers1117125
79Stephen WoodWoodys Warriors1114559
80Patrick The invincibles1113576
80Bruno CASCAIS TOON1113576
80Peter A good walk spoiled1113576
83Joe Jally Gunnell1111696
84kennygeorge620 I Love Miguel1111036
84Jack J's Boys1111036
86mitchell The Roughstars1106385
87Haysam FC Bayern 1104624
87Robert Bobby's Dazzlers1104624
87simon.france inky1104624
87Bill bill whittle1104624
87Neil B-G's Bandits1104624
92claytongore Upanddown1102195
93Peter CollyerHurst Park1101533
94Dan Carneyjesuisdanno1099195
95Langella CYCYPIGC1096747
96Craig Rixy's ballstrikers1093491
97James WardhaughJims Jokers1092817
98leighedgar71 Leigh's Champs 21091834
98Berg.mikkel SejeMikkels drenge1091834
100barryelsby Belsbybubs devils1091696
101matthew broadbentThe Dukes Of Tooting1090713
102JacquesBM Jacques1089716
103Dean JetsonOut of bounders1089317
104richardmulholland141 Richies Pinseekers1089056
105Robert WattsMarauders1087838
106mick saltNot more pain1086167
107rts Bullerbasse1085284
108Rowland777 Rowland's Team1084906
109james eganThe Champ1082907
110wd290877 Will's Wonders1082882
111stevie angry Bagcbirdieblitz1082644
112Jan David Lindgrenjdlgreatballstrikers1082366
113Jakob.Kr Danish Delight1079781
114Michael MahonChosen Few1079218
115James Taylor-AlfordJimbo Jones1077923
116Robert job done1077663
117drjamescampbell ace ace baby1077215
117Keith ThomsonWrag and Muffin1077215
117Dermot Seemore Putts1077215
117Ian Hoagy's Hackers1077215
117Antonio Nef tour team1077215
122aaron_c fairway...noway1075954
123Tom Fairway to Heaven1075060
124Eddie HarneyLevel Par1074352
125Iain Paisley Buddies1073692
126Mike ArnoldCHOKABLES1072116
127Richard Richie's Birdies1071525
128gasser9 Argyle All Stars1071511
129paulgazza Paulgazza1070803
130Gingero78 Ginger Warriors1069854
131Converse1 Montana Vistas1069580
132e.marchand Manugolfing1068355
133MICHAEL SMYTHEFour1068263
133Ian Ball in one1068263
133Elwood Elwoods athletic1068263
136eilak Granny1066475
137NZScot Southpac1063164
138Helen H's bombers1062321
139Dave HillHillys Hero1061851
140Martino Coccodrilli Viola1061562
141matt2me 2me dubai 2me1061039
142Cecile ACES1060984
143Duncan Chezgoat1060664
144fredrikeriksson75 Team Lotus1060441
145Tricksta Tricksta1060386
146mel carmuirs shankers1060063
146reidemnweep Reid Em N Weep1060063
148Saleem BajiYesYesYesYes Baji1059645
149airshot birdie1059382
150alanfowlie03 Jumeriah-whereitallends1058784
151mn Neil is a Shanker1057523
152armadillo The Par Rots1056906
152David SpittalBukit Unggul Champ1056906
154Pat Pats punters1056892
155butties Pu Pu Putt1055235
156Marcos Fernández HorcajoRory´s Boys1054252
157David Tait The wee easy1054216
157Keith TaylorSeven and Six1054216
159David Fat Wallet Squad1053974
159sebastien.schryve Sebspo-fr-833001053974
159geraghty.oisin Ois wins this one1053974
162david washerDishys donkeys1053941
163Coster Falcon1053369
164Brian EdwardsJUMEIRAH BEACH BOYS1053293
165icoulddothat Long stick1053267
166Capelski CapWedge1052372
166William Balfron's Best1052372
166Greg DandyGreg's Golfers1052372
169Andy StarbuckDrewrocks1052087
170Tom PatersonTompa's 101051489
171albdecle Albdecle1051389
172steve.wallhead Rocky's Rebels1049531
173Elizabeth Straight Down The Middle1049061
173Peter Pete's Eagles1049061
175roland FantasyTeam1049029
176P Wainwright Pete's Devon Pick1048823
176freddiedegrooth Groothmacht1048823
176Moosemc Moosefits1048823
179Stuart SharpBuffalo Soldiers1047940
180graham.shore GJS 13 UNDER PAR.1047562
181Scrambo Changed the putter, kept the belly1046957
182AndyFRussell Russells Hustlers1046283
183Alan Falcon Golf Arabia1045620
184ReinhardD Hole191045300
185john maclachlanTrim the holes1044018
186Alex75nyc ER CAPITANO1042617
187Michele One's Team1041632
188David KroneDavid's Tremendous Ten1041426
188TommyTanktop Not bad considering the lie!1041426
190John Powerdraw1041184
191gazzer17 TYRANA1040730
192Ballfish Ballfish1039871
192MustBeatBill Must Beat Bill1039871
194Terry BarnesOut of Bounds1039586
195pietro.gobino Gobino's Team1038321
196Paul Notgotaqashqai1038083
197steph come on frenchies1037704
198Anne Franks aces1037686
199franz.prem Gratis Wein für mich1037387
200Matthew PhillipsWinning ForMatt1037179
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now