143rd Open Championship (Overall)


Listed below are the leading teams in the European Tour Fantasy Race competition.

To find your own team's position if you are not currently listed on this leaderboard, please check the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NamePrize Money
1patob6 ortus pueriorum3806224
2John WilliamsClub Swingers3797109
3ian.granville ivans army3744281
4arleihermes Arlei Golf 3743151
5Pablo Pablos Bhoys3742606
6bayon fredfranchouillaravantou3740767
7Compa super pros teams3719478
8DJBotma DJBotma3712616
9Raimondo Vecchi FossaMentivendolo3710673
10Brian PedersenErrare Humanum Est3704169
10Gary SzolnokiThe Winners Circle3704169
10dowsett17 Soppy's Selection3704169
13PABLO58 achillgolf3698460
14dhbatt Deano3692750
14Johno1984 Johnos Jokers3692750
14phingand 5D3692750
14calstew_12 Jelly and Ice Cream 3692750
18Max73 simic993692119
19james eganJimmys Hackers3690596
20690mb 690mb4life3685744
21LM33 His MAJ3683151
21bobonumber7 Albatross'3683151
21val.garofoli Abbronzatos're back3683151
24squeaky Squeaksgfc3682521
25nientedinuovo Macchietta3680767
26leerob71 straight down the middle3680682
27BigBird72 Mongo's Dumplings3679763
28beatnurotic Golden Bell Rincs Selection3678279
29damiend91 K/L Killers3670872
30pierremax1979 pierremax3669139
31shudd1978 Will I remember to pick?3668738
32MollyBlueDog TigerWon'tCatchJack3668511
33belacox Bela´s 113667738
34jwheatley1994 Jimenez army3667277
35Alan YeatsChoppers Chumps3664726
35thomas.seemann WiesbergerBest3664726
37FREDE HUNDEBOLLBAHIA3661250
38Graham TowlerRoehampton Pirates3661225
39dmslff Whisky galore superstars3661152
40mjs Backdoor Bandits3660666
41markpenwarden Penwarden Players3659788
42jans jolly jokers Jan's Jollys3659291
43Capt. Clarke NORN IRON3657967
44fraser297 PRIVATE BRF3655814
45Simon Aldred 1JohnnyMiller 3653726
46Kay KeatingKK's Boys3653385
47kevin.quinlan Take Your Time Potter3652429
48gripitripit Cupid Stunts 3651589
49John Maloneyonlythelonely3650713
50John DorseyDorse3650376
51Honiara Honiara3648330
52Raymond MartinMondo's Hackers3647179
53Scottdavidson59 Becotime3646403
54Fingers69 Fingers Folk3645670
55Smo19 The big rigs3645275
56Hilly76 Poulters cup3643828
57tomsloos beasts3641010
58KarlH Karl H3640030
59road2ruin Hackers3639922
59Delmilesey Milers3639922
59lee17 Grimsby golf3639922
59Bubba O'D Bubba Long3639922
59Leopold GrimprelTEAM LEOOOOO3639922
64ianfnic Carnfield3638417
65darren shentonscratch attack3638082
66andyrothney Rothney's Racers3637433
67gaz_donnelly Bogey boys3636262
68tim You eat pieces of shit for breakfast?3635154
69michael munnellyGINGER VICE3631844
70Joe HurlBallaghaderreen GC says Yes to pylons!!!3630571
71john gilchristjinky3628521
72jksharpe2003 Tee-rific3628503
72tebow9999 Mash potatoes3628503
74howjanfarrall Farralls3628482
75rhysjames123 RJ3626998
75MGray BrookdalesATeam3626998
77borgettom Borgetto3626682
78andyclark1001 HomeAlone3625092
79michaelsheehan79 michaelsheehans hackers3623898
80MFC1986 MFC19863623735
81misterolin mr olin's boys3623502
82Anne O'MahonySimply the best3620619
83John ClearyJohn's Bhoys3620111
84Wayne.hancox Wandy Army3619484
84Kenny CraigTop Ten3619484
84Silvana Team Villa3619484
87HELLE HUNDEBØLLMr. Alpaca3618064
88ben broadhurstEurope's Best3616559
89andyjgeraghty DaisyJacks3616186
90Birchknowe THE SHARKS3615014
91David MoltCanonbrook old boy3614972
92paul rossiterPunchy'sPals 33612228
93Vino Blanco POLLY PUSHLUCK3610705
94JohnJ AnnC3610162
95Willem RoobolCalamity Jane3609200
95colin80 Colin golfing diddies3609200
97Bsodek Stubby3608423
98Francoischristophe Dynachris3608322
99cormaccaff Brickies3608321
100Michel LAURENTANTI-LOB TEAM3607695
101joequick Joeluke3607526
102oliver87 Selection3603948
103h.gi SwissWinners3603635
104joaquin jose villazon aramendibenastur 13603281
105GAVIN NOONANBAYBOYS3602654
106vachermaxime96 CCC3602130
107STAN SCHROYER JRAMERICAN ACES3600578
108c.munk.a SeaMonks3600018
109subcatchment SUBCATCHMENT3599639
110paulmac231 Birdie Hunters3598759
111Phil2003 Phil's Team3598492
112graham.dilli Dilli's All Stars3598388
113Club Champ Happy Hackers3598134
114Fantasyfootaballleag The pedros3597866
115Sandra KaletkaGolfWinners3597551
116Stefano AmicarelliSink it3596377
117Michael McCormickMicks winners3596129
118brian.morrissey Fore Fore Two3595852
119tony.doyle4 Doyler's Duffers3595209
120maurizio espositolucky maurizio3594288
121David MauneCremorne3593366
122Ian Burnettburnies birdies3592489
123mike Mike's Golf Allstars3587969
124arjan.hulshoff Arjan's Selection3586800
125carlos.orru Carlito's Team 20143586467
126Ian.leitch Ian3586464
127leo.buhler Swisscheese3586342
128quiton KITON'S TEAM3586132
129n.cabri MACCHIETTA713585799
130conor.shine Shine's Shanker's3585254
130Joel KarubiuOtenga 3585254
132morang Mobster's Choice3584857
133RobFergie Fergie Winners3584710
133declan_mclogan FC Ron Burgundy3584710
135Wuss The Rippers3583205
136joegaffney Joe's Hopefulls3582577
137Donal RyanMind yer Noggin3581944
138r.earls Under par3581610
139tbergstroem Fore right!3581573
140keithw177 bluenosedgooner3581549
141bastian.heidler BHGolfers3580590
142STRAY CATS CHANEL'S 103578972
143comencini.a Come#43578353
144BARRAULT MICHELWAGLE3578352
145cortesledesma Siempre en Colorao3577895
146dan Morty3576634
147cmautin AS Groscharlot3575903
148Simon GrunwergGrunny's Golfers3575716
149Ryan Dickhackingturf3575129
150gio.mariotta Scuderia Giomario3574919
151m_ferra86 "GO & GET IT"3574818
152timstathers McAvoy and Friends3574212
153Kevin BellinghamBellstars3573805
154mastro Croc's Team3573414
155DuBaj dubaj's golf 3573291
155de_pitts depitz3573291
157Wabyrne WABCLARET3572345
158Edwin de GraaffLobbyed3572330
159Lewisallstar Lewisallstars3571786
160Aidan MarsdenMashie663571718
161Kjwmiller Orielstars3570908
162WillO'brien Eolas3570191
163Danny57 Wanderers3568317
164basdisco Fantasy team3567706
165Richard Storm force united3567561
165Timeeh78 Carry on... Up the Kaymer3567561
167Nigel DoddsAll Is Not As It Siems3566934
168nic evansWWS3566285
168stocker4 derby latecomers3566285
168garethclayton Team Clayton3566285
168darrenegubb Boom3566285
172dave.brocklesby348 Brockie's bashers3566055
173Joe snr joeshandicappedten3565992
174lodovicaferrero Mastergolfers3565428
175burtond DriveFoSho3565407
175thinus Kwaggas3565407
177s.teucher Dresden Buccaneers3565324
178A WILLIAMS Birdies Unlimited3565114
179paulatkinson_24 Acko's Army3563651
180maloneytony par of course3562730
181golf The Turnberry Team3561973
181Janet Jannies Top Ten3561973
183 Stephen DowellFill Your Hands3561867
184Gabriele MagnaniThe flying dutchman3560366
185mariorusconi Mario8 Rusconi 3560134
186Gareth LloydTully Tuckers3559522
187ShaunR87 Lads3558590
188darcystead D a r c y boys3557708
189Derek McGlynnDMACS3557334
189riccardo cafollacafos chargers3557334
189Alex DawsonOut Of Bounds Top Ten3557334
189siduncs Lets make some eagles!!!!!3557334
189cahirmclaughlin Poet's Pros3557334
189baptistelefevre7 MCJ Team3557334
195Roberto BolognesiGaloppa3556244
196Sponge1980 ikjgikgjm3556142
196gary wattsleft hook3556142
198Frank78 Francos Folley3556121
199Carole WrightGlentor Birdies3555951
200Patrick HardieLeamington Old Git3555806
 
 
Rolex Dot  GMT
Rolex Dot Your Time
 
Play Now